RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Moravian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Greyhounds
1200 Main St, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18018, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alec Duncan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
27
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
- Feb 14, 2015
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alvernia
Bloomsburg
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryn Mawr
California U of PA
Catholic
DeSales
Dickinson
East Stroudsburg
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Franklin & Marshall
Frostburg State
Gettysburg
Gwynedd-Mercy
Juniata
Keystone
Lebanon Valley
McDaniel
Messiah
Millersville
Misericordia
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Salisbury
Stevenson
SUNY Brockport
Susquehanna
Unattached
Washington & Lee
West Chester
York College (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.92
nwi
1
2
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.03
nwi
1
3
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
07.09
nwi
1
4
Adewumi, John
ALFRED STATE
07.14
nwi
1
5
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
07.16
nwi
1
6
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.98
nwi
5
2
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
07.09
nwi
2
3
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
07.11
nwi
12
4
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
07.14
nwi
4
5
Adewumi, John
ALFRED STATE
07.15
nwi
1
6
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
07.21
nwi
9
7
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
07.22
nwi
3
8
Reice, Bryan
West Chester
07.25
nwi
10
8
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
07.25
nwi
6
8
Waleski, Jake
Muhlenberg
07.25
nwi
7
8
Fairhall, Devon
Frostburg State
07.25
nwi
11
8
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
07.25
nwi
8
13
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
07.28
nwi
6
14
Rembert, Braeden
East Stroudsburg
07.33
nwi
7
15
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
07.34
nwi
11
15
Nolan, Tom
SUNY Brockport
07.34
nwi
10
17
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
07.35
nwi
12
18
Geyer, Cody
Muhlenberg
07.38
nwi
3
18
Morton, Eric
Moravian
07.38
nwi
7
18
Poole, Jamil
Moravian
07.38
nwi
4
21
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.39
nwi
9
21
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
07.39
nwi
6
23
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
07.40
nwi
1
24
Norman, Justus
West Chester
07.41
nwi
8
25
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
07.44
nwi
5
25
Wojno, Richard
Salisbury
07.44
nwi
1
25
Woodard, Zack
ALFRED STATE
07.44
nwi
4
28
Dews, Devantae
Eastern Mennonit
07.45
nwi
2
29
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.48
nwi
4
29
Jones, Kevin
SUNY Brockport
07.48
nwi
9
29
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
07.48
nwi
5
32
Cromwell, Dylan
Bridgewater (VA)
07.49
nwi
3
32
Harris, Malik
Frostburg State
07.49
nwi
2
34
Miles, David
Stevenson
07.53
nwi
10
35
Riccio, Frederick
Alvernia
07.54
nwi
5
35
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
07.54
nwi
11
37
Kim, Andrew
Washington & Lee
07.56
nwi
11
37
Hightower, Devon
Stevenson
07.56
nwi
7
39
Bradley, Justin
Eastern Mennonit
07.57
nwi
1
39
Chen, Jinxin
Franklin & Marsh
07.57
nwi
3
41
Ossont, Chris
Moravian
07.60
nwi
1
41
Brooks, Xavier
Susquehanna
07.60
nwi
6
43
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.63
nwi
8
43
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
07.63
nwi
12
45
Miller, Chris
Eastern Mennonit
07.64
nwi
8
46
Rifkin, Zach
SUNY Brockport
07.65
nwi
2
46
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
07.65
nwi
10
48
Cooke, Torez
Salisbury
07.68
nwi
2
49
Ferguson, Aaron
McDaniel
07.70
nwi
7
50
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.71
nwi
1
50
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
07.71
nwi
6
50
Levine, Craig
Muhlenberg
07.71
nwi
7
53
Pegg, Garrett
Stevenson
07.74
nwi
10
54
Gray, Aaron
Messiah
07.77
nwi
6
55
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
07.78
nwi
3
56
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
07.79
nwi
8
57
Camacho, Isidro
Washington & Lee
07.83
nwi
9
57
Ambos, Nick
ALFRED STATE
07.83
nwi
12
59
Gartland, Peter
Catholic
07.86
nwi
12
59
Pechart, Tim
York College (PA
07.86
nwi
5
61
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
07.90
nwi
9
62
Cole, Sean
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.91
nwi
3
63
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
07.96
nwi
10
64
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
07.98
nwi
4
65
Jones, Anthony
Messiah
08.08
nwi
2
66
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
08.12
nwi
5
67
Straub-Fisher, Ryan
Susquehanna
08.43
nwi
4
--
Jacks, Trevon
Frostburg State
FS
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
22.43
nwi
18
2
Tillman, Darnell
York College (PA
22.63
nwi
17
3
Bruno, Ricky
West Chester
22.90
nwi
18
4
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
22.94
nwi
17
5
Walker, Juwaan
East Stroudsburg
23.00
nwi
17
6
Barresi, Carmelo
Salisbury
23.15
nwi
16
7
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
23.24
nwi
18
8
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
23.38
nwi
15
9
Reice, Bryan
West Chester
23.51
nwi
18
10
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
23.58
nwi
15
11
Manganaro, Mark
Dickinson
23.59
nwi
11
12
Jacks, Trevon
Frostburg State
23.65
nwi
12
13
White, Jeremy
Messiah
23.66
nwi
15
14
Harris, Raymond
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.69
nwi
13
15
Camacho, Isidro
Washington & Lee
23.75
nwi
14
16
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
23.81
nwi
14
17
Fairhall, Devon
Frostburg State
23.83
nwi
11
17
Southers, Aaron
Bridgewater (VA)
23.83
nwi
16
19
Jones, Kevin
SUNY Brockport
23.85
nwi
9
20
Bradley, Justin
Eastern Mennonit
23.86
nwi
14
21
Twer, Aden
Gettysburg
23.92
nwi
5
22
Foshay, Brady
Dickinson
23.95
nwi
7
23
Wojno, Richard
Salisbury
23.98
nwi
10
24
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
East Stroudsburg
23.99
nwi
17
25
Dews, Devantae
Eastern Mennonit
24.01
nwi
15
26
Waleski, Jake
Muhlenberg
24.04
nwi
11
27
Nolan, Tom
SUNY Brockport
24.05
nwi
12
28
Lamberson, Tyler
Misericordia
24.06
nwi
10
29
Dorsa, Travis
Moravian
24.09
nwi
13
30
Woodard, Zack
ALFRED STATE
24.13
nwi
6
31
Prensner, Richard
Messiah
24.17
nwi
5
32
Maclin, Jacob
Catholic
24.21
nwi
8
33
Nelson, Javon
Lebanon Valley
24.28
nwi
12
34
Brown, Richard
Salisbury
24.35
nwi
14
35
Jeong, Aaron
Washington & Lee
24.37
nwi
16
36
Geyer, Cody
Muhlenberg
24.48
nwi
8
37
Zachariades, Charlie
Washington & Lee
24.53
nwi
9
38
Hightower, Devon
Stevenson
24.56
nwi
9
38
Mather, Curtis
Messiah
24.56
nwi
12
40
Danz, Michael
SUNY Brockport
24.64
nwi
10
41
Hodge, Horatio
Bridgewater (VA)
24.82
nwi
16
42
Blaylock, Esco
Moravian
24.91
nwi
9
43
Johnson, Isaiah
Gwynedd-Mercy
24.92
nwi
4
44
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
24.96
nwi
7
44
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
24.96
nwi
6
46
Meade, Sean
Misericordia
25.00
nwi
11
47
Cooke, Torez
Salisbury
25.23
nwi
13
47
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
25.23
nwi
8
49
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
25.34
nwi
5
50
Ferguson, Aaron
McDaniel
25.43
nwi
3
51
Gillette, Nathan
Susquehanna
25.49
nwi
4
52
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
25.53
nwi
3
53
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
25.57
nwi
1
54
Dotson, Terry
Eastern Mennonit
25.60
nwi
13
55
Barry, Ibrahima
Frostburg State
25.61
nwi
6
56
Barraby, Roger
Franklin & Marsh
25.62
nwi
4
57
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
25.74
nwi
3
58
Freudenvoll, Dominic
ALFRED STATE
25.76
nwi
2
59
Gartland, Peter
Catholic
25.93
nwi
7
60
Brand, Jonathan
Keystone
26.25
nwi
6
61
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.53
nwi
1
62
Cole, Sean
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.59
nwi
2
63
Mull, Ryan
Juniata
26.62
nwi
2
64
Marzouka, Jamil
Catholic
27.31
nwi
1
65
Ramos, Jaime
Elizabethtown
27.41
nwi
5
--
Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq
Gettysburg
SCR
nwi
5
--
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
SCR
nwi
5
--
Conley, Myles
Bridgewater (VA)
SCR
nwi
5
--
Pendleton, Ernest
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
5
--
Owens, Armond
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
5
--
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
SCR
nwi
5
--
Gardener, Austin
Moravian
SCR
nwi
5
--
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
5
--
Abduallah, Wali
Keystone
SCR
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.03
14
2
Harth, Michael
Misericordia
51.15
14
3
D'Eliseo, Ronald
East Stroudsburg
51.17
14
4
Dix, Ghassan
West Chester
51.25
14
5
Stancil, Chris
West Chester
51.37
13
6
Young, Shawn
West Chester
51.68
14
7
Garvey, Robert
East Stroudsburg
52.12
13
8
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
52.22
13
9
Miller, Brady
Messiah
52.26
10
10
Camacho, Isidro
Washington & Lee
52.42
12
11
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
52.64
9
12
Panagakos, Alex
McDaniel
52.65
13
13
Schlegel, Mitch
Elizabethtown
52.78
9
14
Johnson, Jaie
Juniata
52.79
12
15
Marrero, Jonathan
Muhlenberg
52.88
8
16
White, Jeremy
Messiah
53.00
11
17
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
53.02
9
18
Maclin, Jacob
Catholic
53.14
13
19
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
53.16
10
20
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
53.20
10
21
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
53.24
7
22
Stone, Bobbie
Gwynedd-Mercy
53.28
12
23
Denlinger, Tyler
Eastern Mennonit
53.38
11
24
Dwyer, Tyler
Moravian
53.41
12
25
Brown, Richard
Salisbury
53.47
5
26
Whitehead, Max
Messiah
53.57
7
27
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
53.62
7
28
Banta, Ryan
York College (PA
53.77
3
29
Danz, Michael
SUNY Brockport
53.83
3
30
Breedlove, Danny
Bridgewater (VA)
53.84
10
31
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
54.01
11
32
Barresi, Carmelo
Salisbury
54.03
8
33
Entin, Kyle
Susquehanna
54.15
7
34
Joseph, Carl
Keystone
54.18
6
35
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
54.23
8
36
Smith, Sam
Bridgewater (VA)
54.44
9
37
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
54.64
8
38
Pekeshe, George
Franklin & Marsh
54.66
4
39
Strum, David
Keystone
54.73
5
40
Nelson, Javon
Lebanon Valley
54.75
7
41
Lindsey, Miles
Dickinson
54.82
8
42
Colvin, Shane
SUNY Brockport
54.85
5
43
Ambos, Nick
ALFRED STATE
54.95
2
44
Cook, David
Dickinson
54.97
5
45
Hasenecz, Kevin
Bridgewater (VA)
55.02
6
46
Baldwin, Bryan
Elizabethtown
55.06
9
47
Bah, Mohamed
Franklin & Marsh
55.09
11
48
Betts, David
SUNY Brockport
55.61
3
49
Trombetta, David
Gettysburg
55.63
4
50
Foshay, Brady
Dickinson
55.68
12
51
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
56.69
2
52
Leech, Kory
Frostburg State
56.74
3
53
Spitzer, Steven
Frostburg State
56.80
2
54
Rudman, Kyle
Stevenson
56.92
6
55
Mendoza, Brandon
Susquehanna
57.11
1
56
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
57.17
4
57
Riccio, Frederick
Alvernia
58.44
2
58
Marzouka, Jamil
Catholic
1:00.06
1
59
Hofmann, Mike
Moravian
1:02.48
1
60
Diggs, Chazi
Stevenson
1:06.18
1
--
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
SCR
10
--
Smart, Anthony
York College (PA
SCR
10
--
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
SCR
10
--
Mease, Keenan
Muhlenberg
SCR
10
--
Bailey, Gavin
Moravian
SCR
10
--
Lapenta, Colin
McDaniel
SCR
10
--
Williams, Devonte
Stevenson
SCR
10
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harnish, Michael
Lebanon Valley
1:52.33
5
2
Taggert, Cory
Moravian
1:55.32
5
3
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:56.58
5
4
McDonald, Ian
Washington & Lee
1:57.14
5
5
Goelz, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
1:57.43
5
6
Jones, John
Washington & Lee
1:58.17
5
7
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
1:58.97
5
8
McDaid, Jim
West Chester
1:59.25
4
9
Kopach, Mike
Moravian
1:59.32
5
10
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
1:59.33
5
11
Halligan, Sean
East Stroudsburg
1:59.58
5
12
Hartlaub, Dylan
York College (PA
1:59.88
4
13
Scullin, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
2:00.15
5
14
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:00.70
4
15
Merkel, Peter
McDaniel
2:01.43
4
16
Bayne, Charlie
Dickinson
2:01.82
4
17
Tom, Fitzgerald
Elizabethtown
2:02.19
4
18
Mercado, Elijah
East Stroudsburg
2:02.21
3
19
Elkan, Joshua
Muhlenberg
2:02.43
4
20
Twist, Michael
Elizabethtown
2:03.65
4
21
Steely, Andrew
Susquehanna
2:03.92
3
22
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
2:04.70
3
23
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:05.55
3
24
Sansevere, Matthew
Dickinson
2:05.65
3
25
Vallachi, John
Franklin & Marsh
2:05.68
3
26
Barbara, Nick
SUNY Brockport
2:05.81
2
27
Generali, Leo
Franklin & Marsh
2:06.11
3
28
McClusick, Colin
West Chester
2:06.16
3
29
Beidelman, Okera
York College (PA
2:06.31
4
30
Davies, Stefen
SUNY Brockport
2:06.67
2
31
Fuller, Crendel
Eastern Mennonit
2:06.84
3
32
Bley, Edward
Messiah
2:07.21
2
33
Guar, Gartee
Frostburg State
2:08.44
2
34
Guetzlaff, Steven
Juniata
2:08.51
3
35
Denlinger, John
Bridgewater (VA)
2:08.57
2
36
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
2:08.68
1
37
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
2:08.99
2
38
Jones, Kyle
ALFRED STATE
2:09.09
2
39
Rivlin, Steve
Susquehanna
2:09.16
2
40
Gonzales, James
York College (PA
2:09.18
3
41
Stiles, Trevor
ALFRED STATE
2:09.62
1
42
Gonzaga, Craig
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:10.17
1
43
Gacquin, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
2:10.53
2
44
Woodworth, John
ALFRED STATE
2:10.90
1
45
Martin, Ben
Juniata
2:10.96
2
46
Graber, Patrick
Eastern Mennonit
2:11.02
1
47
Jacobsen, Pat
SUNY Brockport
2:11.15
2
48
Alex, Pankiw
Elizabethtown
2:11.48
2
49
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
2:12.28
1
50
Hepner, Mason
Dickinson
2:14.81
4
51
Homce, David
Frostburg State
2:15.27
1
52
Sturm, Nicholas
Alvernia
2:15.81
2
53
Faust, Justin
Misericordia
2:16.10
1
54
Murphy, James
Gettysburg
2:17.24
1
55
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
2:19.50
1
56
Steiner, Kyle
Keystone
2:24.35
1
--
Stroman, Logan
Unattached
DNF
5
--
Jones, Chris
McDaniel
SCR
5
--
Morris, Kevin
Bridgewater (VA)
SCR
5
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trama, Zach
Elizabethtown
4:18.12
5
2
Olenginski, Luk
Franklin & Marsh
4:23.62
5
3
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:24.36
5
4
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:27.58
5
5
Olenginski, Greg
Franklin & Marsh
4:30.22
5
6
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
4:31.50
4
7
Leroy, MacKenzye
Washington & Lee
4:31.85
4
8
Pardoe, Nate
Messiah
4:32.40
4
9
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
4:32.47
4
10
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
4:32.58
5
11
Sroka, Stephen
Muhlenberg
4:32.80
5
12
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
4:33.16
5
13
Brown, Matt
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:35.13
5
14
Meixsell, Bradley
East Stroudsburg
4:35.29
4
15
Bomgardner, Chad
Lebanon Valley
4:35.55
4
16
Munyan, Luke
Muhlenberg
4:35.91
5
17
Denlinger, Matt
Bridgewater (VA)
4:35.98
4
18
Cahill, Robert
Moravian
4:36.92
3
19
Seiderman, Ben
SUNY Brockport
4:37.18
3
20
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
4:37.21
4
21
Pawlush, Derek
Franklin & Marsh
4:37.32
3
22
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
4:37.51
3
23
Long, Scott
Bridgewater (VA)
4:37.66
3
24
Henken, Cameron
Bridgewater (VA)
4:39.66
3
25
Quirk, Matthew
Misericordia
4:40.02
3
26
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:40.89
5
27
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
4:41.04
3
28
Wohl, Kenneth
Muhlenberg
4:42.19
4
29
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
4:42.49
4
30
Chappell, Stephen
Lebanon Valley
4:42.94
2
31
Burch, Kaleb
Messiah
4:43.15
2
32
Horan, Patrick
Dickinson
4:44.67
3
33
Caldwell, Daniel
York College (PA
4:46.24
4
34
Harmon, Phillip
Washington & Lee
4:46.77
2
35
Nisly, Jared
Eastern Mennonit
4:46.90
3
36
Nolan, Patrick
Dickinson
4:48.11
3
37
Potesta, Spencer
Messiah
4:48.93
1
38
Laue, Eli
Dickinson
4:50.40
3
39
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
4:50.45
2
40
Sturm, Nicholas
Alvernia
4:51.25
2
41
Alexander, John
McDaniel
4:51.33
1
42
Wojick, Nathan
Gettysburg
4:51.45
2
43
Jacobsen, Pat
SUNY Brockport
4:52.28
2
44
Lloyd, Cody
Lebanon Valley
4:52.77
2
45
Pressler, Eric
Susquehanna
4:53.88
2
46
Baker, Brad
Frostburg State
4:56.72
1
47
Ferguson, Thomas
Stevenson
5:01.11
1
48
Adle, Thomas
Stevenson
5:06.05
1
49
Girard, Michael
ALFRED STATE
5:07.48
1
50
Alvarez, Xavier
Frostburg State
5:10.72
1
51
Higham, Stanton
Frostburg State
5:12.67
1
52
Melick, Grier
Stevenson
5:15.35
1
53
Thoman, Harry
Gettysburg
5:40.58
1
--
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Phillips, Kyle
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
--
Korten, Max
Moravian
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Alex
Susquehanna
8:54.01
2
2
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
8:55.16
2
3
Simmons, Zachary
Dickinson
8:56.33
2
4
Howard, Eli
Dickinson
8:57.28
2
5
Duncan, Alec
Moravian
8:57.67
2
6
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
9:00.20
2
7
Skelton, Kyle
Susquehanna
9:03.41
2
8
Ruiz, Anthony
East Stroudsburg
9:03.85
2
9
Andrews, Bryan
Franklin & Marsh
9:05.78
2
10
Campbell, Wyatt
Bridgewater (VA)
9:09.45
2
11
Kurcoba, Shaun
SUNY Brockport
9:12.16
2
12
Miller, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
9:14.29
2
13
Ciccone, John
Keystone
9:22.03
2
14
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
9:22.22
1
15
Rapposelli, Jeremy
East Stroudsburg
9:27.19
2
16
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
9:29.63
1
17
Moody, Zachary
Misericordia
9:30.79
1
18
Moretz, David
Messiah
9:31.51
1
19
galasso, james
Franklin & Marsh
9:31.82
1
20
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
9:31.88
2
21
Tyris, Andrew
York College (PA
9:32.10
1
22
Patel, Nish
Stevenson
9:34.07
1
23
Fitch, Kyle
Dickinson
9:35.39
1
24
Stetler, Austin
Moravian
9:38.98
1
25
Nisly, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
9:39.46
1
26
Moore, Timothy
York College (PA
9:41.03
1
27
Good, Logan
Bridgewater (VA)
9:43.80
1
28
Westman, James
ALFRED STATE
9:44.89
1
29
Gensburg, Mark
Washington & Lee
9:46.83
1
30
Cook, Robert
Eastern Mennonit
9:47.22
1
31
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
9:48.17
1
32
Fernandez, Rafael
York College (PA
9:48.29
1
33
Leaman, Jordan
Eastern Mennonit
9:50.32
1
34
Brown, Pat
Susquehanna
9:54.92
1
35
Wirth, Quinn
Gettysburg
9:57.59
1
36
Prestigiacomo, Sam
SUNY Brockport
10:02.18
2
37
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
10:08.57
1
38
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
10:18.01
1
39
Weisensee, Robert
Gettysburg
10:30.07
1
--
Murphy, Ben
Washington & Lee
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lederer, Alec
East Stroudsburg
15:25.01
2
2
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
15:40.69
2
3
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
15:49.91
2
4
Predhome, Alexander
Dickinson
15:59.75
2
5
Farrell, Dillon
Moravian
16:07.21
2
6
Cody, Nathan
Gettysburg
16:07.46
2
7
Ferry, Matthew
Dickinson
16:09.40
2
8
Reed, Trever
Misericordia
16:17.85
2
9
Isenebrg, Dan
Susquehanna
16:18.92
2
10
Fleming, Colin
York College (PA
16:19.02
2
11
Faus, Alex
Messiah
16:19.18
1
12
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
16:20.23
2
13
Sturm, Nicholas
Alvernia
16:23.99
1
14
Deignan, Eric
Misericordia
16:24.93
2
15
Lifman, Zach
Muhlenberg
16:28.51
2
16
Spera, Ian
SUNY Brockport
16:33.32
1
17
Buccino, Dan
East Stroudsburg
16:34.91
2
18
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
16:44.05
2
19
Sander, Christopher
York College (PA
16:46.88
2
20
Hulbert, Eric
ALFRED STATE
16:47.88
1
21
Schofield, Kevin
Juniata
16:50.52
1
22
Erickson, Andrew
York College (PA
16:52.37
1
23
Grossnickle, Kenton
Messiah
16:53.37
1
24
Hanss, Jacob
ALFRED STATE
16:54.38
1
25
Rahal Jr., Mounir
SUNY Brockport
16:55.53
1
26
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
16:56.19
1
27
Anhold, Steven
Eastern Mennonit
16:58.99
1
28
Ball, Calvin
McDaniel
17:04.91
1
29
Gang, Michael
Lebanon Valley
17:14.08
1
30
Toth, Josh
Moravian
17:21.47
1
31
Lattanzi, Tom
ALFRED STATE
17:27.18
1
32
Powers, Ibsen
Lebanon Valley
17:30.61
1
33
Matthews, John
Unattached
17:39.27
1
34
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
17:43.03
1
35
Tanner, Ben
Lebanon Valley
18:11.96
1
--
Smith, Hunter
Dickinson
DNF
2
--
Piekos, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
SCR
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
East Stroudsburg
08.33
nwi
1
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.35
nwi
1
3
D'Eliseo, Ronald
East Stroudsburg
08.36
nwi
1
4
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.51
nwi
1
5
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.56
nwi
1
6
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.81
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
East Stroudsburg
08.45
nwi
4
2
D'Eliseo, Ronald
East Stroudsburg
08.59
nwi
6
2
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.59
nwi
1
4
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.62
nwi
7
5
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.64
nwi
6
6
Toliver, Chase
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.72
nwi
5
7
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
08.73
nwi
7
8
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
08.77
nwi
2
9
Cox, Azariah
Eastern Mennonit
08.83
nwi
2
10
Heimbach, Ryan
West Chester
08.84
nwi
3
11
Hoffman, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
08.88
nwi
7
12
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.90
nwi
3
13
Vannicolo, Colin
West Chester
09.05
nwi
1
14
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.23
nwi
5
15
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
09.24
nwi
7
16
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
09.27
nwi
1
17
Gonzalez, Victor
Susquehanna
09.39
nwi
3
18
Allegrucci, Corey
Alvernia
09.49
nwi
7
19
Colvin, Shane
SUNY Brockport
09.50
nwi
5
19
Kearny, Arcadio
Keystone
09.50
nwi
6
21
Hardnett, Damont
Franklin & Marsh
09.57
nwi
2
21
Sickler, Ryan
Moravian
09.57
nwi
3
23
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
09.62
nwi
2
24
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
09.70
nwi
1
25
Butler, Adam
Bridgewater (VA)
09.77
nwi
4
26
Sweeney, Jordan
Moravian
09.81
nwi
4
27
Rollow, Russell
Dickinson
09.83
nwi
2
28
Kenyon, Josh
Bridgewater (VA)
09.84
nwi
4
29
Leech, Kory
Frostburg State
09.87
nwi
3
30
Betts, David
SUNY Brockport
09.92
nwi
1
31
Cavanaugh, Jason
York College (PA
10.33
nwi
6
32
Ramos, Jaime
Elizabethtown
10.49
nwi
5
33
Cook, David
Dickinson
10.51
nwi
3
34
McMinn, Brandon
Lebanon Valley
10.78
nwi
6
35
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
10.84
nwi
7
36
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
10.98
nwi
2
--
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
FS
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elder
,
Hakimi
,
Moore
,
Gardner
Frostburg State
1:32.20
3
2
Pugh
,
Sweeper
,
Bennett
,
McGinnis
Lebanon Valley
1:32.95
4
3
White
,
White
,
Miller
,
Kerstett
Messiah
1:33.82
2
4
Harris
,
Keliojor
,
Stone
,
Toliver
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:34.45
4
5
Bruno
,
Dix
,
Foulke
,
Heimbach
West Chester
1:34.99
4
6
Jones
,
Woodard
,
Adewumi
,
Richards
ALFRED STATE
1:35.19
2
7
Barnes
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Hutchiso
Juniata
1:35.50
2
8
Bailey
,
Dwyer
,
Dorsa
,
Gardener
Moravian
1:35.54
3
9
Andrews
,
Abdul-Ka
,
Trombett
,
Twer
Gettysburg
1:36.14
1
10
Dillon
,
Agee
,
Hagerty
,
Copes
East Stroudsburg
1:36.24
3
11
Schlegel
,
Baldwin
,
Twist
,
Hess
Elizabethtown
1:37.14
1
12
Miles
,
Simpson
,
Diabagat
,
Hightowe
Stevenson
1:37.18
1
13
Dotson
,
Wheeler
,
Bush
,
Watson
Eastern Mennonit
1:38.21
3
14
Manganar
,
Cook
,
Mathiang
,
Rainey
Dickinson
1:39.60
1
15
Chen
,
Barraby
,
Hardnett
,
Lewis
Franklin & Marsh
1:41.40
2
--
Harth
,
Meade
,
Nelson
,
Lamberso
Misericordia
DNF
4
--
Laniewsk
,
Torres
,
McSurdy
,
Joseph
Keystone
SCR
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dix
,
Foulke
,
Bruno
,
Young
West Chester
3:23.24
4
2
Higley
,
Daubert
,
Nelson
,
Harth
Misericordia
3:26.15
4
3
Garvey
,
Washingt
,
Robertin
,
Mercado
East Stroudsburg
3:26.40
4
4
Fronk
,
Hartman
,
Scullin
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
3:26.75
4
5
Hakimi
,
Francill
,
Moore
,
Gardner
Frostburg State
3:28.48
2
6
Zacharia
,
Jones
,
Cardon
,
Camacho
Washington & Lee
3:29.17
2
7
Bush
,
Watson
,
Denlinge
,
Thibodea
Eastern Mennonit
3:31.04
4
8
Etz
,
Entin
,
Kerns
,
Gass
Susquehanna
3:31.21
4
9
Olengins
,
Olengins
,
Pawlush
,
Generali
Franklin & Marsh
3:32.20
3
10
Schlegel
,
Twist
,
Fitzgera
,
Baldwin
Elizabethtown
3:33.63
3
11
Kerstett
,
Mather
,
Peterson
,
Bolos
Messiah
3:35.27
2
12
Flohr
,
Joseph
,
Strum
,
Abdualla
Keystone
3:38.52
2
13
Woodard
,
Jones
,
Woodwort
,
Pearl
ALFRED STATE
3:38.77
2
14
Colvin
,
Betts
,
Barbara
,
Davies
SUNY Brockport
3:41.08
3
15
Taggert
,
Kopach
,
Sweeney
,
Hofmann
Moravian
3:43.23
1
16
Andrews
,
Procopio
,
Nolan
,
Trombett
Gettysburg
3:43.47
3
17
Conley
,
Smith
,
Hasenecz
,
Southers
Bridgewater (VA)
3:43.85
3
18
Horan
,
Bayne
,
Nolan
,
Lindsey
Dickinson
3:44.19
1
19
Simpson
,
Diabagat
,
Melick
,
Skaro
Stevenson
3:55.49
1
--
Gonzales
,
Beidelma
,
Smart
,
Koslowsk
York College (PA
DNF
1
--
Hutchiso
,
Duran
,
Murphy
,
Mull
Juniata
DNF
1
--
Panagako
,
Jones
,
Merkel
,
Alexande
McDaniel
SCR
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denlinge
,
Wheeler
,
Parker
,
Thibodea
Eastern Mennonit
10:38.77
1
2
Merkel
,
Panagako
,
Jones
,
Heilman
McDaniel
10:46.75
1
3
Headland
,
Peterson
,
Pardoe
,
Scheib
Messiah
11:00.64
1
4
Horvath
,
Twer
,
Wojick
,
Rausch
Gettysburg
11:11.20
1
5
Shelly
,
Sayous
,
Habiyare
,
Brown
Lebanon Valley
11:15.62
1
6
Whalen
,
Pekeshe
,
Caccaval
,
Miceli
Franklin & Marsh
11:17.00
1
7
Johnson
,
Freudenv
,
Pearl
,
Woodwort
ALFRED STATE
11:17.07
1
8
Krott
,
Guetzlaf
,
Duran
,
Martin
Juniata
11:23.17
1
9
Harmon
,
Cardon
,
Scinta
,
Murphy
Washington & Lee
11:27.90
1
10
Ciccone
,
Steiner
,
Polanco
,
Hardy
Keystone
12:02.42
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stutzman, Trevor
Messiah
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
2
DiPascale, Ryan
Salisbury
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
4
Lowery, John
Frostburg State
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
5
Burkett, Dylan
Salisbury
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
6
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
7
Lewis, Logan
Franklin & Marsh
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
8
Acosta, Vincent
Franklin & Marsh
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
9
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
13.90m
(45'7)
1
9
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
13.90m
(45'7)
1
11
Lippin, Jack
Moravian
13.62m
(44'8)
1
12
Volz, Andrew
Salisbury
13.59m
(44'7)
1
12
Harter, Gavin
Dickinson
13.59m
(44'7)
1
12
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
West Chester
13.59m
(44'7)
1
15
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
16
Dunn, Kyle
McDaniel
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
17
Heizer, Jeremy
Eastern Mennonit
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
18
Council, Darin
Bridgewater (VA)
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
19
Cahill, Greg
Moravian
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
20
Burriss, Donovan
Frostburg State
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
21
Vrzak, Caleb
Salisbury
13.21m
(43'4)
1
21
Robertson, Patrick
Washington & Lee
13.21m
(43'4)
1
23
Tomlinson, Rodre
Alvernia
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
24
Mills, Don
Bridgewater (VA)
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
25
McCarty, Peter
SUNY Brockport
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
26
Boskic, Ljuboslav
Moravian
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
27
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
28
McCarron, Bob
Franklin & Marsh
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
29
Bowman, Kashaud
Frostburg State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
30
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.27m
(40'3)
1
31
Bicocchi, John
SUNY Brockport
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
32
Brown, Joshua
Susquehanna
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
33
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
34
Dupes, Bryce
Juniata
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
35
Glasson, Devin
Dickinson
11.74m
(38'6)
1
36
Abraham, Alonzo
York College (PA
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
37
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
38
Howard, Peter
Dickinson
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
--
Johnson, Robert
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cobbler, Skyler
Eastern Mennonit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Claroni, Daniel
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Osier, Christopher
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Abell, Thomas
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Papoutsis, Nicholas
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dunkelberger, David
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Steen, Zack
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Alex
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Covera, Bryan
Stevenson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McInnis, Curtis
Stevenson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kesler, Travis
Stevenson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Ian
McDaniel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
16.82m
(55'2)
1
2
Burkett, Dylan
Salisbury
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
3
Rogers, Jon
SUNY Brockport
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Favors, Darius
SUNY Brockport
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
5
Jordan, Jeff
Salisbury
14.58m
(47'10)
1
6
Cahill, Greg
Moravian
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
7
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
13.92m
(45'8)
1
8
Lippin, Jack
Moravian
13.87m
(45'6)
1
9
Volz, Andrew
Salisbury
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
10
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
11
Heizer, Jeremy
Eastern Mennonit
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
12
O'Brien, Ian
York College (PA
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
13
Rizzo, Rick
SUNY Brockport
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
14
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
13.06m
(42'10)
1
15
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
12.96m
(42'6)
1
16
Ferrin, Duncan
Salisbury
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
17
McQueen, Jermaine
Lebanon Valley
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
18
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
12.63m
(41'5)
1
19
Vrzak, Caleb
Salisbury
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
20
Deb, Matthew
Frostburg State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
21
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
22
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
23
Robertson, Patrick
Washington & Lee
12.02m
(39'5)
1
--
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mills, Don
Bridgewater (VA)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Council, Darin
Bridgewater (VA)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyles, Michael
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Steven
ALFRED STATE
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oelschlaeger, Keith
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lowery, John
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Steen, Zack
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Curran, Jordan
Bridgewater (VA)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
3
Vrolijk, Drew
Eastern Mennonit
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
3
Rickell, Christopher
Frostburg State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
5
Schultz, Collin
Frostburg State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
6
Luck, Trevor
Muhlenberg
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
7
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
8
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Fender, Damian
SUNY Brockport
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
12
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
13
Okereke, Francis
SUNY Brockport
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
9
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
9
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
14
Butler, Adam
Bridgewater (VA)
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
15
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
15
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
15
Novak, James
York College (PA
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
18
Tauber, Brandon
Muhlenberg
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
19
DeKnight, Harrison
Washington & Lee
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
20
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
20
Stokes, Spencer
ALFRED STATE
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
22
Allegrucci, Corey
Alvernia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
22
Huber, Kevin
SUNY Brockport
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
22
Kukulski, Bryan
Lebanon Valley
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
--
Skaro, Michael
Stevenson
NH
(--)
1
--
Vannicolo, Colin
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Sickler, Ryan
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Norman, Justus
West Chester
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Alston, John
East Stroudsburg
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Riddick, Marquise
SUNY Brockport
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Byron
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Rifkin, Zach
SUNY Brockport
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Omolana, Seun
Stevenson
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Walker, Kahron
Moravian
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Southers, Aaron
Bridgewater (VA)
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Uhl, Austin
West Chester
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
14
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
18
Hall, Sebastian
York College (PA
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Hagerty, Kyle
Moravian
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Dews, Devantae
Eastern Mennonit
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Santana, Geronimo
Moravian
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Bruno, Ricky
West Chester
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
25
McNair, Donnell
Messiah
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
26
Novak, James
York College (PA
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
27
Kearny, Arcadio
Keystone
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
28
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
29
Rainey, Hart
Dickinson
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
30
Richardson, Joseph
ALFRED STATE
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
31
Kim, Andrew
Washington & Lee
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
32
Keen, Corey
Lebanon Valley
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
33
Pendleton, Ernest
East Stroudsburg
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
34
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
35
Kozloski, Ryan
Franklin & Marsh
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
36
Salcedo, Steven
Lebanon Valley
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Isaiah
Gwynedd-Mercy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Thomas
Gettysburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okereke, Francis
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kunz, James
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Markowski, Ted
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valdez, Jamie
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chu, Jayson
Messiah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Aaron
McDaniel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Loi
McDaniel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lusk, Brady
Stevenson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Villarosa, Christian
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Asean
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nedyalkov, Tihormir
Franklin & Marsh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gursay, D'Andrew
West Chester
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
2
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
3
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Dillon, Zach
East Stroudsburg
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Walker, Kahron
Moravian
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
6
Council, Darin
Bridgewater (VA)
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
7
Ossont, Chris
Moravian
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Vessels, Stefan
Bridgewater (VA)
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Birden, Jordan
McDaniel
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
11
Kozloski, Ryan
Franklin & Marsh
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
14
Fender, Damian
SUNY Brockport
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Uhl, Austin
West Chester
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
16
Adewumi, John
ALFRED STATE
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
17
Novak, James
York College (PA
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
19
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
20
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Riddick, Marquise
SUNY Brockport
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
23
Rifkin, Zach
SUNY Brockport
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
24
Wolfe, Matthew
Salisbury
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
25
Richardson, Joseph
ALFRED STATE
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Stokes, Spencer
ALFRED STATE
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Nedyalkov, Tihormir
Franklin & Marsh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Tim
Messiah
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Oehler-Marx, Whitman
SUNY Brockport
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Karnopp, Ryan
Moravian
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Landis, Kevin
York College (PA
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Vannicolo, Colin
West Chester
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
DalPiaz, Nicco
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Mullikin, Kale
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Selke, Chris
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Hartman, Bradley
Lebanon Valley
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Careccia, Mario
Keystone
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
14
Rodrigues, Darris
York College (PA
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Bellott, Seth
Alvernia
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Nolan, William
Gettysburg
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Fountain, William
Salisbury
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Jones, Robert
Washington & Lee
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Shultz, Greg
Misericordia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Francillon, Devin
Frostburg State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
21
Souder, River
Salisbury
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
23
Weatherwax, Jordon
Bridgewater (VA)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Harding, Drew
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannello, Dominic
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Chowhan, Drew
York College (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Nathan
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaughnessy, Cameron
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
--
Steinman, Josh
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Bloem, Ben
Salisbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Harreld, Justin
Frostburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller-Sobel, Jacob
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.70
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.79
nwi
1
3
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.85
nwi
1
4
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.00
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.03
nwi
1
6
Brown, Cheyanne
Lebanon Valley
08.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.73
nwi
6
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.89
nwi
8
3
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.90
nwi
4
4
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
07.95
nwi
2
5
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.06
nwi
10
6
Brown, Cheyanne
Lebanon Valley
08.07
nwi
7
7
Truesdel, Kayla
Frostburg State
08.10
nwi
5
8
Taylor, Courtney
West Chester
08.14
nwi
1
8
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
08.14
nwi
3
10
Powers, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
08.16
nwi
4
10
Massaro, Alison
SUNY Brockport
08.16
nwi
9
12
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
08.20
nwi
1
12
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
08.20
nwi
3
14
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
08.21
nwi
5
15
Hill, Monee
Stevenson
08.25
nwi
8
15
Toner, Jena
Bloomsburg
08.25
nwi
7
17
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
08.27
nwi
2
18
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
08.30
nwi
7
18
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.30
nwi
4
20
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
08.33
nwi
10
21
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
08.34
nwi
8
21
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.34
nwi
6
21
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
08.34
nwi
9
21
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
08.34
nwi
2
25
Prutsman, Taryn
SUNY Brockport
08.36
nwi
10
25
Joseph, Shana
Muhlenberg
08.36
nwi
9
27
Martin, Colleen
East Stroudsburg
08.37
nwi
1
27
Smalley, Takera
Stevenson
08.37
nwi
7
29
Chambers, Vanessa
Muhlenberg
08.38
nwi
9
30
Marotta, Mary
Bridgewater (VA)
08.39
nwi
3
31
White, Lauren
Moravian
08.41
nwi
5
31
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
08.41
nwi
8
33
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.44
nwi
2
34
Aldrich, Francesca
Muhlenberg
08.45
nwi
4
34
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
08.45
nwi
3
34
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
08.45
nwi
6
37
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
08.46
nwi
2
38
Terembula, Sage
East Stroudsburg
08.49
nwi
3
39
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.52
nwi
6
40
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
08.54
nwi
8
41
Newman, Meghan
Moravian
08.56
nwi
10
42
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
08.59
nwi
7
43
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
08.62
nwi
5
44
Hylton, Zoe
Frostburg State
08.66
nwi
4
44
Beard, Imani
Dickinson
08.66
nwi
6
46
Nyagwegwe, Makora
Eastern Mennonit
08.69
nwi
5
47
McDonald, Madison
ALFRED STATE
08.71
nwi
2
48
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
08.79
nwi
5
49
Brisbane, Marisa
York College (PA
08.82
nwi
1
50
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
08.85
nwi
7
51
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
08.90
nwi
6
51
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
08.90
nwi
9
53
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
09.00
nwi
3
54
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
09.02
nwi
4
55
Bellott, Stephanie
Elizabethtown
09.04
nwi
1
56
Vaddi, Prerana
Bryn Mawr
09.16
nwi
8
57
Feliz, Genesis
Bryn Mawr
09.23
nwi
10
58
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
09.45
nwi
9
--
Hamilton, Sha'nice
SUNY Brockport
FS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
26.06
nwi
17
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
26.44
nwi
17
3
Richardson, Zakiyyah
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.54
nwi
17
4
Madison, Erin
Millersville
26.79
nwi
15
5
Truesdel, Kayla
Frostburg State
26.81
nwi
15
6
Jones, Keneesha
East Stroudsburg
26.91
nwi
16
7
Magnant, Emily
West Chester
26.93
nwi
17
8
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
26.94
nwi
16
9
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
26.96
nwi
16
9
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
26.96
nwi
13
11
Sutter, Brielle
Moravian
27.00
nwi
14
12
Francis, Rachel
SUNY Brockport
27.08
nwi
12
12
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
27.08
nwi
14
14
Caruccio, Danielle
Catholic
27.18
nwi
13
15
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
27.23
nwi
15
16
Chambers, Vanessa
Muhlenberg
27.27
nwi
12
17
Prutsman, Taryn
SUNY Brockport
27.38
nwi
14
18
Reglas, Christelle
Moravian
27.57
nwi
10
19
Swingle, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
27.67
nwi
14
20
Helms, Sarah
Washington & Lee
27.69
nwi
7
20
Adkins, Cierra
Gwynedd-Mercy
27.69
nwi
13
22
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
27.70
nwi
9
22
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
27.70
nwi
8
24
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
27.72
nwi
9
25
Hamilton, Sha'nice
SUNY Brockport
27.79
nwi
11
26
Adutwum, Josephine
Stevenson
27.82
nwi
10
27
George, Jamie
Dickinson
27.86
nwi
11
28
White, Lauren
Moravian
27.89
nwi
8
29
Friberg, Jennifer
Washington & Lee
27.92
nwi
8
30
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
27.94
nwi
11
31
Joseph, Shana
Muhlenberg
27.97
nwi
9
32
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
28.13
nwi
10
33
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
28.15
nwi
10
34
Logan, Destiny
Frostburg State
28.16
nwi
7
35
Aldrich, Francesca
Muhlenberg
28.18
nwi
7
36
Myers, Angela
Franklin & Marsh
28.42
nwi
12
37
Hylton, Zoe
Frostburg State
28.46
nwi
3
38
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
28.59
nwi
6
39
Dixon, Leah
Misericordia
28.73
nwi
5
40
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
28.78
nwi
4
41
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
28.88
nwi
5
42
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
28.96
nwi
13
43
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
29.04
nwi
4
44
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.17
nwi
6
45
Brown, Erin
Messiah
29.21
nwi
4
46
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
29.23
nwi
9
47
McAlonan, Eileen
Catholic
29.35
nwi
8
48
Pugh, Ashleigh
Bridgewater (VA)
29.37
nwi
4
48
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
29.37
nwi
12
50
Monterio, Erica
Salisbury
29.56
nwi
5
51
Sill, Diane
ALFRED STATE
29.76
nwi
3
52
Parker, Jocelyn
York College (PA
29.82
nwi
6
53
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
Bryn Mawr
29.85
nwi
2
54
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
29.86
nwi
5
55
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
29.96
nwi
3
56
Vaddi, Prerana
Bryn Mawr
29.98
nwi
1
57
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
30.25
nwi
1
58
Lock, Lauren
Juniata
30.27
nwi
2
59
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
30.51
nwi
7
60
Mitchell, Deja
Keystone
30.53
nwi
6
61
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
30.76
nwi
1
62
Makara, Emily
Gwynedd-Mercy
31.36
nwi
3
--
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
SCR
nwi
3
--
Bell, Alexis
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
3
--
Juckes, Grayclynn
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
3
--
Fry, Melanie
Misericordia
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
58.57
12
2
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
59.78
12
3
Lindsey, Dara
West Chester
1:00.09
11
4
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
1:00.37
11
5
Fugate, Janey
Washington & Lee
1:00.66
11
6
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
1:00.69
12
7
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
1:00.82
12
8
Barthelmes, Alyssa
Bloomsburg
1:00.93
12
9
Brady, Erin
East Stroudsburg
1:01.19
11
10
Burrows, Tiffany
Messiah
1:01.53
9
11
Truesdel, Kayla
Frostburg State
1:01.84
10
12
Helms, Sarah
Washington & Lee
1:02.38
8
13
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
1:02.90
10
14
Farroni, Kara
Washington & Lee
1:03.10
8
15
Gottschalk, Sarah
Bloomsburg
1:03.21
10
16
Boyle, Emily
Muhlenberg
1:03.27
9
17
Congdon, Sarah
Gettysburg
1:03.34
6
18
George, Jamie
Dickinson
1:03.37
8
19
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:03.58
6
20
Monterio, Erica
Salisbury
1:03.76
7
21
Young, Therez
SUNY Brockport
1:03.90
9
22
Perkins, Hannah
Susquehanna
1:03.93
10
23
Fox, Moira
West Chester
1:04.06
11
24
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
1:04.22
10
25
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
1:04.60
8
26
DeStefano, Casey
East Stroudsburg
1:04.88
9
27
Plante, Emily
York College (PA
1:05.00
9
28
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
1:05.03
7
29
Wood, Tameka
Keystone
1:05.67
7
30
Virostek, Amy
Frostburg State
1:06.05
6
31
Heindel, Katie
Messiah
1:06.08
6
32
Bentz, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
1:06.47
7
33
Steckler, Hayley
Muhlenberg
1:06.58
8
34
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
1:06.91
4
35
Flora, Kate
Bridgewater (VA)
1:07.28
5
36
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
Moravian
1:07.29
6
37
Muir, Caroline
Franklin & Marsh
1:07.75
3
38
Sill, Diane
ALFRED STATE
1:07.85
2
39
Bunting, Haley
Bridgewater (VA)
1:08.36
5
40
Blessington, Alanna
Alvernia
1:08.81
5
41
Gallop, Rebekah
Bryn Mawr
1:09.99
5
42
Shaw, Mikaela
ALFRED STATE
1:10.14
3
43
Popp, Hannah
DeSales
1:11.51
1
44
Iffrig, Kaitlin
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:11.65
3
45
Glover, Liz
Catholic
1:11.84
1
46
Stander, Brielle
Franklin & Marsh
1:12.98
2
47
Castellen, Elizabeth
Catholic
1:13.49
1
48
Bridges, Britney
Juniata
1:13.53
2
49
Seglem, Hana
Franklin & Marsh
1:14.33
1
50
Phillippone, Christianne
Keystone
1:14.85
3
51
Nerenberg, Heather
Stevenson
1:16.00
4
52
Hager, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
1:18.81
3
53
Rudich, Simone
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:24.22
2
--
Haynes, Lauren
Catholic
DQ
4
--
Benson, Lucy
McDaniel
SCR
4
--
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
SCR
4
--
Novak, Kayla
Elizabethtown
SCR
4
--
Parker, Alyra
Gettysburg
SCR
4
--
Kuchera, Kirsten
Muhlenberg
SCR
4
--
Grady, Megan
Susquehanna
SCR
4
--
Glass, Corinne
Moravian
SCR
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Cynthia
Lebanon Valley
2:13.19
6
2
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
2:14.93
6
3
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:15.07
6
4
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:15.08
6
5
Hall, Allison
California U of
2:19.37
6
6
Dusellier, Emily
West Chester
2:19.70
6
7
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
2:20.69
6
8
Smith, Christina
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:21.08
6
9
Heisey, Julie
Messiah
2:25.18
4
10
Allen-Gorman, Chloe
McDaniel
2:25.24
6
11
Arnold, Liliana
Washington & Lee
2:25.39
4
12
Davidson, Emily
Muhlenberg
2:25.44
6
13
Lewis, Allison
West Chester
2:25.56
5
14
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
2:25.64
5
15
West, Kaylyn
East Stroudsburg
2:26.21
4
16
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
2:26.38
5
17
Farrell, Caitlin
Dickinson
2:26.80
4
18
Brady, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
2:27.19
6
19
Kuseryk, Shannon
York College (PA
2:27.25
4
20
Thornton, Claire
Muhlenberg
2:27.29
6
21
Long, Amanda
Millersville
2:27.30
5
22
Decker, Hope
East Stroudsburg
2:27.45
5
23
Grow, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
2:27.51
4
24
Dauer, Beth
DeSales
2:27.89
4
25
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
2:28.37
5
26
Cronise, Emily
York College (PA
2:28.57
5
27
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
2:28.92
3
28
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
2:29.12
3
29
Labar, Abby
DeSales
2:30.22
4
30
Noonan, Emily
SUNY Brockport
2:30.55
3
31
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
2:30.79
4
32
Mellman, Emily
Bridgewater (VA)
2:31.00
5
33
Yox, Violet
SUNY Brockport
2:31.06
5
34
Fonvielle, Catherine
Washington & Lee
2:32.68
3
35
Dodds, Kate
Bloomsburg
2:32.77
5
35
Williams, Brittany
Eastern Mennonit
2:32.77
5
37
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:32.85
3
38
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
2:32.97
3
39
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:33.04
4
40
adams, grace
Franklin & Marsh
2:33.26
3
41
Sahl, Cassiah
Muhlenberg
2:33.55
4
42
Swanhart, Lanie
Stevenson
2:33.72
3
43
Kaste, Kathleen
Salisbury
2:34.41
2
44
Chak, Lia
Elizabethtown
2:34.96
3
45
Chominsky, Becky
Catholic
2:34.98
3
46
O'Riley, Shelby
Susquehanna
2:35.36
2
47
Frayne-Reixa, Adriana
Dickinson
2:35.82
3
48
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
2:35.84
4
49
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
2:36.80
2
50
Taylor, Kristin
SUNY Brockport
2:38.71
2
51
Kopera, Allyson
Juniata
2:39.45
2
52
Benecke, anna
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:39.58
2
53
Hughes, Christine
Moravian
2:39.65
2
54
Doll, Victoria
Susquehanna
2:39.81
2
55
Powell, Olivia
Gettysburg
2:40.00
1
56
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
2:40.35
2
57
Reed, Mallory
Franklin & Marsh
2:41.22
1
58
Allston, Bryn
Frostburg State
2:41.37
1
59
Gross, Emily
McDaniel
2:41.99
2
60
Mesaris, Emily
Misericordia
2:42.43
1
61
Falso, Julianna
Susquehanna
2:42.44
2
62
Ryan, Cassandra
ALFRED STATE
2:42.86
1
63
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:45.12
1
64
Hurst, Vanessa
Juniata
2:45.26
1
65
Golato, Bridget
Gettysburg
2:45.41
1
66
Brynes, Brianna
ALFRED STATE
2:47.57
1
67
Novak, Kayla
Elizabethtown
2:47.98
1
68
Navarro, Brianna
Catholic
2:48.52
1
69
Robinson, Lizzie
Bryn Mawr
2:49.09
1
70
Homont, Christine
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:55.26
2
--
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
SCR
2
--
Hanrahan, Meaghan
Alvernia
SCR
2
--
Goergen, Johanna
Washington & Lee
SCR
2
--
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
SCR
2
--
Toth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
SCR
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zanella, Alexandra
California U of
5:07.04
4
2
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
5:07.92
4
3
Lehman, Katherine
Eastern Mennonit
5:12.73
4
4
Schmidt, Elaine
Bryn Mawr
5:16.62
4
5
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
5:18.65
4
6
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
5:20.08
4
7
Shelgren, Mackenzie
Dickinson
5:21.76
4
8
Race, Rebecca
Dickinson
5:21.87
3
9
Tramontina, Melanie
Muhlenberg
5:22.59
4
10
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
5:24.03
3
11
Canning, Sofia
Dickinson
5:25.13
3
12
Brady, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
5:27.89
3
13
Snyder, Mallory
Muhlenberg
5:28.24
3
14
Gallop, Rebekah
Bryn Mawr
5:28.38
3
15
Lambright, Emily
Moravian
5:28.46
4
16
Asaro, Amanda
Gettysburg
5:28.91
3
17
Hause, Lauren
Misericordia
5:29.66
3
18
Bachman, Rachel
Susquehanna
5:29.71
3
19
Dougherty, Keirnan
Susquehanna
5:29.95
3
20
Eliason, Holly
Messiah
5:30.18
3
21
Downing, Katie
DeSales
5:30.86
4
22
Keich, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
5:32.74
4
23
Edwards, Kate
Bryn Mawr
5:33.59
3
24
Young, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
5:33.76
4
25
Tendler, Alexandra
Muhlenberg
5:34.13
3
26
Eberhardt, Kristen
Lebanon Valley
5:42.20
2
27
Taylor, Kristin
SUNY Brockport
5:43.17
2
28
Tallon, Alyssa
Moravian
5:45.91
2
29
Makara, Emily
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:47.20
2
30
Appleby, Brittany
Stevenson
5:47.25
2
31
Gehly, Samantha
Elizabethtown
5:48.46
2
32
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
5:48.77
4
33
Young, Emily
Bridgewater (VA)
5:52.98
2
34
Troisi, Jillian
Moravian
5:54.43
2
35
mccutcheon, kathleen
Franklin & Marsh
5:56.72
2
36
Cullum, Sarah
Bridgewater (VA)
5:57.02
2
37
Siermine, Nicolette
Elizabethtown
5:57.07
1
38
Grehlinger, Abigail
Franklin & Marsh
5:57.83
2
39
cantelmo, Victoria
DeSales
5:58.75
2
40
Allston, Bryn
Frostburg State
6:01.63
2
41
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
6:03.52
1
42
Ellis, Sloan
Washington & Lee
6:04.32
1
43
Mauro, Taylour
Millersville
6:07.79
3
44
Lohr, Claudia
Stevenson
6:08.18
1
45
Lawrence, Amelia
McDaniel
6:08.56
1
46
Schlegel, Erin
Catholic
6:10.11
1
47
Smith, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
6:11.85
1
48
Bishop, Megan
Eastern Mennonit
6:15.53
1
49
Cappiello, Jamie
Alvernia
6:16.70
1
50
Kearney, Caroline
Franklin & Marsh
6:16.75
1
51
Glennen, Kelsey
Alvernia
6:20.09
1
52
Kaiser-Jones, Amy
Gettysburg
6:35.20
1
--
Dodds, Kate
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
--
Lehman, Lauren
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
--
Hanrahan, Meaghan
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Boudreau, Hannah
Bloomsburg
SCR
1
--
Casey, Mary
Gettysburg
SCR
1
--
Lang, Beth
McDaniel
SCR
1
--
Jackson, Hayley
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
--
Love, Erin
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Julie
California U of
10:24.59
2
2
Brockett, Meg
Moravian
10:34.76
2
3
Patrick, Kelsey
Lebanon Valley
10:39.02
2
4
Steffen, Rachel
Washington & Lee
10:49.20
2
5
Quinto, Casey
Elizabethtown
10:50.91
2
6
Killmon, Bethany
Misericordia
10:53.79
2
7
Newton, Breanna
Unattached
10:55.46
2
8
Hughes, Sarah
Moravian
11:04.26
2
9
Colby, Abby
Dickinson
11:04.46
2
10
Hilfrank, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
11:05.85
2
11
Terzian, Polly
Dickinson
11:08.92
2
12
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonit
11:09.85
2
13
Soni, Steph
East Stroudsburg
11:11.29
2
14
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
11:15.03
2
15
Earnshaw, Brianna
Elizabethtown
11:20.00
2
16
Riley, Melanie
East Stroudsburg
11:28.89
2
17
McOmber, Avalon
McDaniel
11:30.64
1
18
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
11:31.33
2
19
Amro, Jasmine
East Stroudsburg
11:32.27
2
20
Leighow, Emily
Millersville
11:34.20
2
21
Styles, Elizabeth
Bridgewater (VA)
11:35.55
2
22
Trimer, Meghan
SUNY Brockport
11:36.87
1
23
Malpass, Julia
Alvernia
11:38.79
1
24
Mangino, Taylor
SUNY Brockport
11:44.78
1
25
Weiss, Rachael
Franklin & Marsh
11:46.62
1
26
Kemmerer, Emma
DeSales
11:52.62
1
27
Quinn, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
11:54.15
1
28
Howell, Oriana
York College (PA
12:09.28
1
29
Casey, Mary
Gettysburg
12:15.36
1
30
DeVault, Alexis
Frostburg State
12:15.80
1
31
Novak, Leah
Messiah
12:17.62
1
32
O'Hara, Molly
Misericordia
12:18.17
1
33
Maher, Gabriel
Frostburg State
12:20.42
1
34
Pagano, Valerie
Misericordia
12:20.53
1
35
Minyon, Kelsey
McDaniel
12:21.19
1
36
Butler, Abigail
SUNY Brockport
12:27.05
1
37
Lohr, Claudia
Stevenson
12:36.15
1
38
Daley, Rachel
Susquehanna
12:42.10
1
39
Hindley, Nicole
Gettysburg
12:48.16
1
--
Lehman, Katherine
Eastern Mennonit
SCR
1
--
Schlegel, Erin
Catholic
SCR
1
--
Colton, Meredith
Moravian
SCR
1
--
Duquette, Laura
Gettysburg
SCR
1
--
Eldridge, Mary
Eastern Mennonit
SCR
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutkowski, Sarah
Dickinson
18:02.78
2
2
Wheeler, Veronica
DeSales
18:46.18
2
3
Cruz, Shannon
Millersville
18:49.68
2
4
Perry, Caitlin
East Stroudsburg
18:57.23
2
5
Reilly, Kailyn
Susquehanna
19:34.76
2
6
Mackintosh, Casey
Washington & Lee
19:35.41
2
7
Bedell, Devon
Moravian
19:37.49
2
8
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
19:37.52
2
9
Horowitz, Kelsey
Dickinson
20:11.11
2
10
Lesniak, Meagan
Gettysburg
20:15.75
2
11
Delcasale, Claire
Moravian
20:16.87
2
12
Binder, Hannah
Muhlenberg
20:20.06
1
13
Monteith, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
20:26.60
2
14
Rappild, Vanessa
DeSales
20:26.75
1
15
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
20:27.84
1
16
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
20:31.41
1
17
Leboffe, Emily
Susquehanna
20:33.68
1
18
Pierson, Carly
Dickinson
20:33.95
1
19
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
20:36.01
2
20
Lebo, Kirsten
Moravian
20:41.19
1
21
Abell, Emily
York College (PA
20:41.81
1
22
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
21:02.45
1
23
Kisley, Hannah
Dickinson
21:07.49
1
24
O'Neill, Megan
Millersville
21:35.57
1
25
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
21:45.18
1
26
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
21:50.92
1
27
Federinko, Emma
Misericordia
21:53.27
1
28
Gotte, Carol
Frostburg State
21:53.38
1
29
Reagan, Abby
York College (PA
22:12.63
1
30
Massa, Kim
York College (PA
22:45.62
1
--
Decker, Allison
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.25
nwi
1
2
Early, Erin
Frostburg State
09.31
nwi
1
3
Harsch, Jaid
East Stroudsburg
09.38
nwi
1
4
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
09.51
nwi
1
5
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
09.57
nwi
1
6
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
09.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.51
nwi
9
2
Early, Erin
Frostburg State
09.58
nwi
6
3
Harsch, Jaid
East Stroudsburg
09.64
nwi
1
4
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
09.64
nwi
5
5
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
09.69
nwi
8
6
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
09.70
nwi
2
7
Frawley, Kristen
Messiah
09.70
nwi
7
8
Francis, Rachel
SUNY Brockport
09.76
nwi
9
9
Lindstrom, Brianne
Stevenson
09.87
nwi
2
10
Congdon, Sarah
Gettysburg
09.89
nwi
9
11
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.98
nwi
3
12
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
09.99
nwi
4
12
Tropp, Madie
Millersville
09.99
nwi
5
14
McLaughlin, Caroline
West Chester
10.02
nwi
1
15
Friberg, Jennifer
Washington & Lee
10.12
nwi
7
16
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
10.21
nwi
9
17
Hinton, Kaleigh
Washington & Lee
10.24
nwi
8
17
Hochbrueckner, Kate
SUNY Brockport
10.24
nwi
6
17
Conway, Courtney
East Stroudsburg
10.24
nwi
3
20
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.31
nwi
6
21
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.35
nwi
8
22
Richardson, Brianna
SUNY Brockport
10.36
nwi
3
23
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.38
nwi
2
24
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
10.59
nwi
2
25
Wykoff, Alexandra
Gettysburg
10.66
nwi
1
25
Cheong, Melissa
Moravian
10.66
nwi
4
27
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
10.70
nwi
4
28
Litschi, Tabitha
Lebanon Valley
10.77
nwi
4
29
Cosby, Kaitlyn
Juniata
10.80
nwi
7
30
Virostek, Amy
Frostburg State
10.81
nwi
5
31
Vecchio, Giana
Moravian
10.83
nwi
1
32
Turnbach, Michelle
Susquehanna
10.84
nwi
5
33
Plante, Emily
York College (PA
10.85
nwi
6
34
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
10.87
nwi
8
35
Heindel, Katie
Messiah
10.91
nwi
1
36
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
10.92
nwi
6
37
Lackman, Abigail
Alvernia
10.93
nwi
9
38
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
11.10
nwi
1
39
Clodfelter, Alison
Muhlenberg
11.14
nwi
2
40
Dutt, Carla
East Stroudsburg
11.16
nwi
8
41
Jefferis, Alexa
Keystone
11.36
nwi
3
42
Cummings, Emily
Catholic
11.39
nwi
4
43
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
11.45
nwi
3
44
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
11.51
nwi
6
45
Henry, Anne
Franklin & Marsh
11.54
nwi
5
46
Mirecki, Marissa
Bryn Mawr
11.67
nwi
4
47
Jones, Morgan
York College (PA
12.10
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchil
,
O'Donnel
,
Fry
,
Fairchil
Misericordia
1:46.86
4
2
Wright
,
Sutter
,
Redmond
,
Glass
Moravian
1:47.24
4
3
Fox
,
Grasty
,
Kuhn
,
Lindsey
West Chester
1:49.82
4
4
Powers
,
Swingle
,
Brophy
,
Jones
East Stroudsburg
1:50.50
3
5
Adutwum
,
Hill
,
Falden
,
Smalley
Stevenson
1:51.34
2
6
Williams
,
Jocelyn
,
Holliste
,
Wood
Keystone
1:51.75
4
7
Wynn
,
Calderon
,
Muffly
,
Brown
Lebanon Valley
1:51.92
3
8
McCoubri
,
Waddell
,
Congdon
,
Wykoff
Gettysburg
1:52.70
3
9
McDonald
,
Bresnaha
,
Bills
,
Fiore
ALFRED STATE
1:53.60
2
10
Jones
,
Conway
,
Brisbane
,
Plante
York College (PA
1:53.69
2
11
Marrinan
,
Broomfie
,
McAlonan
,
Maue
Catholic
1:55.47
1
12
Detweile
,
Bellott
,
Chak
,
Bentz
Elizabethtown
1:58.13
1
13
Stander
,
Muir
,
Ward
,
Bendit
Franklin & Marsh
1:59.73
2
14
Cosby
,
Lock
,
Gaines
,
Pozenel
Juniata
2:00.84
1
15
Byro
,
Allen-Go
,
Lawson
,
Latouret
McDaniel
2:03.94
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fairchil
,
Fairchil
,
Fry
,
Viti
Misericordia
4:01.47
3
2
O'Hara
,
Brown
,
Muffly
,
Decker
Lebanon Valley
4:12.11
3
3
Harsch
,
Smith
,
West
,
Brady
East Stroudsburg
4:14.17
3
4
Farroni
,
Helms
,
Friberg
,
Hinton
Washington & Lee
4:14.34
3
5
Chappell
,
Schirch
,
Williams
,
Brumfiel
Eastern Mennonit
4:17.72
3
6
McDonald
,
Bills
,
Bresnaha
,
Ryan
ALFRED STATE
4:21.35
2
7
Gosdeck
,
Ford
,
Noonan
,
Yox
SUNY Brockport
4:22.51
2
8
Bunting
,
Flora
,
Pugh
,
Marotta
Bridgewater (VA)
4:25.75
2
9
Detweile
,
Chak
,
Bentz
,
Brady
Elizabethtown
4:28.43
3
10
Adams
,
Bendit
,
Kiszka
,
Swisher
Franklin & Marsh
4:28.69
2
11
Brown
,
Heindel
,
Senning
,
Heisey
Messiah
4:31.71
1
12
Canning
,
Farrell
,
Gore
,
George
Dickinson
4:32.68
2
13
Lock
,
Sellers
,
Gaines
,
Chizmar
Juniata
4:34.38
2
14
Tallon
,
Lambrigh
,
Hughes
,
Hughes
Moravian
4:38.59
1
15
Appleby
,
Swanhart
,
Lohr
,
Nerenber
Stevenson
4:43.66
1
16
Delevan
,
Wood
,
Jefferis
,
Phillipp
Keystone
4:50.11
1
--
Chominsk
,
Navarro
,
Krumholz
,
Marrinan
Catholic
SCR
1
--
Dusellie
,
Eisman
,
Manning-
,
Lindsey
West Chester
SCR
1
--
Dauer
,
Downing
,
Churchma
,
Popp
DeSales
SCR
1
--
Perkins
,
O'Riley
,
Grady
,
West
Susquehanna
SCR
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold
,
Fugate
,
McCreary
,
Steffen
Washington & Lee
13:16.97
1
2
Eldridge
,
Brumfiel
,
Paden
,
Lehman
Eastern Mennonit
13:28.03
1
3
Wivell
,
Waddell
,
Powell
,
Asaro
Gettysburg
13:33.31
1
4
Hilfrank
,
Seglem
,
Dorey-St
,
Weiss
Franklin & Marsh
13:48.10
1
5
Sitler
,
O'Hara
,
Banks
,
Rees
Lebanon Valley
14:18.39
1
6
Hurst
,
Duran
,
Chizmar
,
Kopera
Juniata
14:25.39
1
7
Belbey
,
McLean
,
Jahanbak
,
Giungo
East Stroudsburg
14:35.47
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
2
DeMent, Paige
Salisbury
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
3
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
4
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.22m
(40'1)
1
5
Meneghin, Livia
Franklin & Marsh
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
6
Milliken, Ann
SUNY Brockport
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
7
Kothor, Victoire
ALFRED STATE
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
8
Clark, Mary
Catholic
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
9
Jackson, Maya
Franklin & Marsh
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
10
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
11
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
12
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
11.10m
(36'5)
1
13
Whelan, Kimberly
Alvernia
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
14
Phillips, Brittianni
Elizabethtown
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
15
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
16
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
17
Rodriguez, AnaLee
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
18
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
19
Cook, Savannah
SUNY Brockport
10.34m
(33'11)
1
20
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
21
Clark, Abbey
Moravian
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
22
McMahon, Caroline
West Chester
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
23
Senger, Katelyn
Bridgewater (VA)
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
24
Wallace, Sherrie
Stevenson
9.86m
(32'4)
1
25
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
26
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
27
Wright, Tori
Messiah
9.63m
(31'7)
1
28
Falden, Christyna
Stevenson
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
29
Heft, Maggie
Moravian
9.53m
(31'3)
1
30
Lyon, Ellery
Gettysburg
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
31
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
32
Forte, Kate
Salisbury
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
33
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
34
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
9.25m
(30'4)
1
35
Collins, Mikaela
Gettysburg
9.20m
(30'2)
1
36
Harris, Zoe
Frostburg State
9.20m
(30'2)
1
37
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
9.17m
(30'1)
1
38
Phillips, Niomi
Dickinson
9.15m
(30'0)
1
--
McAllister, Da'Rya
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
1
--
Bonesteel, Kiersten
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
--
Vary, Gwendolyn
Bryn Mawr
ND
(--)
1
--
Hollister, Kirsten
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
--
Kashurba, Sophie
Gettysburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Casadevall, Ruth
Stevenson
ND
(--)
1
--
Campfield, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Saxton, Elaine
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feduchak, Alexa
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
2
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
2
Kothor, Victoire
ALFRED STATE
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
4
Senger, Katelyn
Bridgewater (VA)
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
5
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
6
Warner, Megan
DeSales
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
7
Clark, Mary
Catholic
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Kovacs, Ann
Millersville
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
DeMent, Paige
Salisbury
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
10
Hower, Vanessa
Millersville
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
11
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
13.31m
(43'8)
1
12
Swavely, Autumn
SUNY Brockport
13.26m
(43'6)
1
13
Finnegan, Jackie
Moravian
13.11m
(43'0)
1
14
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
15
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
16
Bane, Alyssa
Eastern Mennonit
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
17
Heft, Maggie
Moravian
12.04m
(39'6)
1
18
Clore, Tyler
Moravian
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
19
Forte, Kate
Salisbury
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
20
Grube, Rebecca
Millersville
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
21
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
22
McMahon, Caroline
West Chester
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
23
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.90m
(35'9)
1
24
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
25
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
26
Kozlowski, Samantha
Catholic
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
27
Hake, Brianna
SUNY Brockport
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
28
Campfield, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
29
Cunningham, Chryssie
Bridgewater (VA)
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
30
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
9.96m
(32'8)
1
31
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
32
Chance-Chin, Thalia
Juniata
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
33
Smale, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
--
Anderson, Haley
ALFRED STATE
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Saxton, Elaine
Frostburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barnhart, Abbey
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cancel, Tiffany
Frostburg State
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Barber, Breanna
West Chester
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Ford, Lucienne
SUNY Brockport
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Cheong, Melissa
Moravian
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Johnston, Hayley
SUNY Brockport
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Taylor, Stephanie
Catholic
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Cronk, Casie
Moravian
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Schrivano, Lexi
Millersville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Hoskin, Hannah
Washington & Lee
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Gosdeck, Marisa
SUNY Brockport
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
18
Kamp, Mary
Washington & Lee
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
19
Beard, Imani
Dickinson
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
20
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
21
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
21
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
21
Lyons, Kathleen
Dickinson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
21
Adams, Ronalisa
Keystone
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
25
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
26
Cole, Elizabeth
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
27
Umberger, Rachel
Franklin & Marsh
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
27
Cummings, Emily
Catholic
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
27
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
27
Weyhmuller, Sarah
Muhlenberg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
31
Bernini, Danielle
Gettysburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
31
Adams, Courtney
Bridgewater (VA)
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
31
Flora, Kate
Bridgewater (VA)
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
34
Jones, Jacqueline
Muhlenberg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
34
Lyon, Ellery
Gettysburg
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Tropp, Madie
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
--
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Newman, Meghan
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Claudia
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimcosky, Amanda
Dickinson
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Alexis
Frostburg State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Reglas, Christelle
Moravian
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Brenker, Logan
West Chester
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Kosenske, Sarah
West Chester
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kober, Alexandria
SUNY Brockport
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
6
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Kittrell, Oksana
Eastern Mennonit
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
12
Gosdeck, Marisa
SUNY Brockport
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
13
Jimcosky, Amanda
Dickinson
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
14
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Gillis, Hannah
Catholic
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Suelke, Lauren
Moravian
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
19
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
West Chester
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Albano, Juliana
Salisbury
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
23
DiPietro, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Mills, Alyssa
Messiah
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Wynn, Brianna
Lebanon Valley
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
27
Smith, Hailey
SUNY Brockport
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
29
Dutt, Carla
East Stroudsburg
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
30
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
31
Latourette, Arielle
McDaniel
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
32
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
33
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
34
Brown, Cheyenne
Juniata
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
35
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
36
Beard, Imani
Dickinson
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
37
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
38
Bresnahan, Angel
ALFRED STATE
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
39
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
40
Herbert, Kala
Frostburg State
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
41
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
42
Mirecki, Marissa
Bryn Mawr
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Kendra
York College (PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Malatack, Catherine
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Litchauer, Kamara
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McAlonan, Eileen
Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Deja
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Adams, Ronalisa
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bortz, Chelsea
Moravian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Emily
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sager, Marissa
Eastern Mennonit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kober, Alexandria
SUNY Brockport
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Hailey
SUNY Brockport
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Kosenske, Sarah
West Chester
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Bright, Kiara
Moravian
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marie
Messiah
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Magnant, Emily
West Chester
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
9
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
10
Fritsche, Jessica
Millersville
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Richardson, Brianna
SUNY Brockport
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Pugh, Ashleigh
Bridgewater (VA)
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
13
Harman, Erin
Millersville
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
14
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
17
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Thorpe, Carly
Moravian
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Herbert, Kala
Frostburg State
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
20
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
22
Link, Kristina
Dickinson
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
23
Conley, Megan
Bridgewater (VA)
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Williamson, Candance
Catholic
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Cosby, Kaitlyn
Juniata
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
26
Gray, Morgan
Franklin & Marsh
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Albano, Juliana
Salisbury
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
29
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
30
Taylor, Stephanie
Catholic
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
31
Byro, Shantae
McDaniel
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
32
Henry, Anne
Franklin & Marsh
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Painter, Hayley
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kittrell, Oksana
Eastern Mennonit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McAlonan, Eileen
Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kleber, Maggie
Washington & Lee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Claudia
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Litchauer, Kamara
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pozenel, Maggie
Juniata
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vecchio, Giana
Moravian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sager, Marissa
Eastern Mennonit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fineman, Dana
Moravian
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Katterhagen, Jillian
Washington & Lee
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Swisher, Rebecca
Franklin & Marsh
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Olson, Rikka
Dickinson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Stanton, Elizabeth
Washington & Lee
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Harman, Erin
Millersville
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Davis, Kelsey
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Wheeler, Jessica
SUNY Brockport
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Fiutak, Kaela
Washington & Lee
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Gallagher, KeriAnne
Bridgewater (VA)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Renes, Megan
Messiah
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
13
Davies, Beth Ann
Moravian
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Shutt, Teanna
Lebanon Valley
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
15
Geating, Katherine
Millersville
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Ott, Carley
Millersville
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
17
Goy, kaitlin
DeSales
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Cunningham, Hannah
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerecman, Devan
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Merritt, Marcy
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Emily
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Alpha, Kaelee
DeSales
NH
(--)
1
--
Theriault, Claudia
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Robison, Rachel
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
More news
2015 Results - Landmark Conference Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Ramapo College Indoor Select
0 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Moravian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
128
2017
31
192
2016
7
173
2015
9
212
2014
12
234
2013
13
272
2012
10
18
2011
3
3
2010
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!