RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Moravian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Greyhounds
1200 Main St, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18018, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessie Goldberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Delaware Thomson Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 27th 2013, 2:18am
Comments
Delaware Thomson Invitational
- Jan 26, 2013
Newark, DE, US
Timing/Results by:
Ultimate Sports Productions - Newark - DE - T
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvernia
ASA College
Bryn Mawr
CC of Philadelphia
College of New Jersey
Coppin State
Delaware
Delaware State
Delaware TC
Franklin & Marshall
Gettysburg
Gwynedd-Mercy
Harcum
Holy Family
Hood Coïlege
Johns Hopkins University
La Salle
Montclair State
Moravian
Neumann
Penn State Brandywine
Richard Stockton
Rowan
Rutgers-Newark
Salisbury
Shenandoah
St Joseph's (PA)
Towson
Unattached
URSINUS
Villanova
Widener
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Ryan
12
Delaware State
07.02
nwi
10
2
Levert, Ernest
9
ASA College
07.05
nwi
10
3
Rawls, Marcus
10
Rowan
07.06
nwi
9
4
Okeke, David
9
Delaware State
07.07
nwi
10
5
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
07.14
nwi
9
6
Smith, Robert
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.20
nwi
8
7
Amin, Taaj
10
Franklin & Marsh
07.22
nwi
8
7
Taylor, Brandon
12
Rowan
07.22
nwi
10
9
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
07.24
nwi
10
10
Dunkleberger, Dan
Unattached
07.27
nwi
7
11
Bruno, Ricky
9
Alvernia
07.28
nwi
9
12
Jackson, Marquiel
9
ASA College
07.29
nwi
6
13
Willis, Dennis
10
Rutgers-Newark
07.31
nwi
10
14
Watkins, Anthony
Unattached
07.33
nwi
9
15
jones, shane
10
Harcum
07.34
nwi
2
16
Coulbourn, Tyler
9
Rowan
07.36
nwi
8
17
Dugan, Brendan
9
Rowan
07.37
nwi
9
17
Winslow, Christopher
9
ASA College
07.37
nwi
9
19
Jackson, Adrian
12
Salisbury
07.38
nwi
8
19
Pettis, William
10
La Salle
07.38
nwi
8
21
Bay, Andrew
12
Gettysburg
07.39
nwi
9
22
Swaray, Shammah
9
CC of Philadelph
07.40
nwi
6
22
Alston, Lawrence
9
Salisbury
07.40
nwi
4
24
Star, Kyle
10
Montclair State
07.43
nwi
5
25
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
07.44
nwi
7
26
Buie, Oren
11
La Salle
07.45
nwi
10
26
Toth, Matt
9
Salisbury
07.45
nwi
8
26
Yap, Michael
11
St Joseph's (PA)
07.45
nwi
8
29
Harris, Daniel
9
CC of Philadelph
07.46
nwi
6
30
Howell, Henry
9
Shenandoah
07.47
nwi
2
31
Williams, Christopher
9
Delaware State
07.48
nwi
7
32
Daniels, Ashton
9
Salisbury
07.49
nwi
6
32
Spekhardt, Michael
11
College of New J
07.49
nwi
7
34
Kong, Will
Delaware TC
07.52
nwi
5
35
Groomes, Isaiah
11
Shenandoah
07.53
nwi
1
36
Ceasar, Justin
9
Rutgers-Newark
07.54
nwi
5
36
Parker, Rondel
10
Alvernia
07.54
nwi
5
38
Parlow, Chris
9
Richard Stockton
07.56
nwi
7
38
Pileggi, Domenic
10
Neumann
07.56
nwi
3
40
Andrews, Travis
9
Gettysburg
07.58
nwi
6
40
Kaiser, David
9
Gettysburg
07.58
nwi
3
42
Friend, Evan
9
Franklin & Marsh
07.59
nwi
4
42
Harris, Drew
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.59
nwi
1
44
Cook, Christopher
9
Hood Coïlege
07.60
nwi
4
45
Lewis, Jordan
9
La Salle
07.66
nwi
8
46
Pavoni, Stephen
9
Montclair State
07.70
nwi
3
47
Thon, Sean
12
Gettysburg
07.71
nwi
5
48
Knight, Jelani
10
CC of Philadelph
07.72
nwi
5
49
Yhap, Corbyn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.73
nwi
5
49
Thompson, La Roi
12
Neumann
07.73
nwi
3
49
Cariello, David
10
Moravian
07.73
nwi
4
52
Blake, Jonathan
10
Widener
07.80
nwi
6
53
Arner, Craig
11
Moravian
07.86
nwi
2
54
Armstrong, Amir
10
Delaware State
07.89
nwi
7
55
Ossont, Chris
10
Moravian
07.91
nwi
4
56
Nash, Brendan
9
Gettysburg
07.92
nwi
5
57
Hoffman, Mike
10
Moravian
07.95
nwi
3
58
Strbo, Joe
9
Richard Stockton
08.01
nwi
3
58
Johnston, Ryan
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.01
nwi
1
60
Sickler, Ryan
9
Moravian
08.12
nwi
2
61
Mandese, Thomas
11
Holy Family
08.22
nwi
2
62
Pham, Liem
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.23
nwi
2
63
Makinde, Edward
10
Gettysburg
08.26
nwi
3
64
Becker, Daniel
11
Franklin & Marsh
08.38
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Ryan
12
Delaware State
22.29
nwi
18
2
Bowe, Stephen
9
Delaware State
22.62
nwi
17
3
Bruno, Ricky
9
Alvernia
22.80
nwi
16
4
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
22.83
nwi
18
5
Ejaz, Ali
10
Rowan
22.98
nwi
18
6
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
23.10
nwi
16
7
Dunkleberger, Dan
Unattached
23.12
nwi
11
8
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
23.22
nwi
11
9
Okeke, David
9
Delaware State
23.34
nwi
17
10
Colley, Gavin
10
Widener
23.43
nwi
15
11
Davis, Christopher
9
ASA College
23.44
nwi
18
12
Jones, Darius
10
URSINUS
23.49
nwi
14
13
Smith, Robert
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.55
nwi
13
13
Rawls, Marcus
10
Rowan
23.55
nwi
2
15
Buie, Oren
11
La Salle
23.65
nwi
17
16
Dugan, Brendan
9
Rowan
23.69
nwi
13
17
Syms, Jamir
9
ASA College
23.71
nwi
15
18
Stone, Bobby
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.73
nwi
13
19
Jackson, Marquiel
9
ASA College
23.76
nwi
17
20
Coulbourn, Tyler
9
Rowan
23.81
nwi
14
21
Winslow, Christopher
9
ASA College
23.82
nwi
14
22
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
23.87
nwi
15
23
Byrd, Joshua
9
La Salle
23.88
nwi
12
24
Michaelis, Nils
11
Franklin & Marsh
23.89
nwi
13
25
Jeznach, Christian
9
Widener
23.94
nwi
8
26
Fowler, Justin
10
La Salle
23.95
nwi
15
27
Poinsett, Ian
10
Montclair State
23.99
nwi
5
28
Taylor, Brandon
12
Rowan
24.12
nwi
17
29
Star, Kyle
10
Montclair State
24.28
nwi
12
29
Cham, James
9
Montclair State
24.28
nwi
14
31
Blake, Jonathan
10
Widener
24.32
nwi
10
32
Allen, Jesse
10
Delaware State
24.33
nwi
14
33
Jackson, Adrian
12
Salisbury
24.36
nwi
8
33
Howell, Henry
9
Shenandoah
24.36
nwi
1
35
Aldana, Nicolas
11
Hood Coïlege
24.39
nwi
6
36
Parlow, Chris
9
Richard Stockton
24.50
nwi
9
37
Brown, Charles
12
Richard Stockton
24.51
nwi
11
38
Andrews, Travis
9
Gettysburg
24.52
nwi
4
39
Pettis, William
10
La Salle
24.53
nwi
12
40
Dwyer, Tyler
9
Moravian
24.58
nwi
12
41
Milton, James
9
Neumann
24.60
nwi
6
42
Myers, Albert
9
Moravian
24.61
nwi
16
43
Bay, Andrew
12
Gettysburg
24.63
nwi
10
44
Novik, Cory
9
Alvernia
24.65
nwi
4
45
Knight, Jelani
10
CC of Philadelph
24.72
nwi
6
46
Young, Jarrell
9
Salisbury
24.73
nwi
8
47
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
24.74
nwi
9
47
Curry, Aaron
11
Salisbury
24.74
nwi
8
49
Alston, Lawrence
9
Salisbury
24.75
nwi
7
50
Dorsa, Travis
10
Moravian
24.76
nwi
15
51
Johnson, David
10
Shenandoah
24.78
nwi
4
52
Wilson, Tyree
11
Hood Coïlege
24.80
nwi
5
52
Perinhoe, Travis
11
Holy Family
24.80
nwi
6
54
Toth, Matt
9
Salisbury
24.83
nwi
8
55
Borhauer, Ansel
9
Shenandoah
24.84
nwi
1
56
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
24.85
nwi
1
57
Wilson, Zachary
10
Alvernia
24.97
nwi
5
58
Pavoni, Stephen
9
Montclair State
25.02
nwi
3
59
Ivone, Nick
11
Richard Stockton
25.04
nwi
11
59
Groomes, Isaiah
11
Shenandoah
25.04
nwi
1
59
Parker, Rondel
10
Alvernia
25.04
nwi
6
62
Ikpeama, Ikenna
9
Delaware State
25.11
nwi
13
63
Thon, Sean
12
Gettysburg
25.17
nwi
4
64
Basil, Charles
11
Shenandoah
25.19
nwi
10
65
Tonnesen, Sean
9
Richard Stockton
25.22
nwi
11
65
Daniels, Ashton
9
Salisbury
25.22
nwi
9
67
Swaray, Shammah
9
CC of Philadelph
25.29
nwi
7
68
Wiggins, Ian
11
URSINUS
25.49
nwi
5
69
Procopio, Bryan
9
Gettysburg
25.58
nwi
2
70
Strbo, Joe
9
Richard Stockton
25.59
nwi
10
71
Lewis, Jordan
9
La Salle
25.63
nwi
1
72
Rivera, Brian
12
Franklin & Marsh
25.64
nwi
4
73
Hemmerlin, Daniel
11
Richard Stockton
25.65
nwi
9
74
Kaiser, David
9
Gettysburg
25.80
nwi
3
75
Hinton, Tyler
10
Gettysburg
26.03
nwi
3
76
Nash, Brendan
9
Gettysburg
26.04
nwi
2
77
Conquest, Miles
9
Shenandoah
26.12
nwi
2
78
Slawson, Nick
10
Hood Coïlege
26.64
nwi
3
79
White, Denzel
9
Shenandoah
26.78
nwi
2
80
Becker, Daniel
11
Franklin & Marsh
27.40
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowe, Stephen
9
Delaware State
50.41
11
2
Larmann, Peter
11
St Joseph's (PA)
50.92
9
3
Harding, Alan
Unattached
51.34
11
4
Purdue, Taylor
12
Rowan
51.43
10
5
Davis, Christopher
9
ASA College
51.76
11
6
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
51.86
10
7
Kelly, Thomas
11
College of New J
52.05
10
8
Jones, Darius
10
URSINUS
52.28
9
9
Rodgers, Jamie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
52.59
10
10
Day, Laron
9
College of New J
52.62
9
11
Hurley, Edward
12
Delaware State
52.67
9
12
Banks, Robert
9
St Joseph's (PA)
52.81
11
13
Simone, Louis
9
Holy Family
53.22
10
14
Keyser, Erich
9
URSINUS
53.33
8
15
Poinsett, Ian
10
Montclair State
53.35
9
16
Dwyer, Tyler
9
Moravian
53.37
6
17
Fowler, Justin
10
La Salle
53.40
8
18
Henry, Andre
9
Delaware State
53.41
8
19
Byrd, Joshua
9
La Salle
53.43
7
20
Pinto, Tyler
9
Richard Stockton
53.72
5
21
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
9
Alvernia
53.85
6
22
Stone, Bobby
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
53.93
7
23
Bussard, Blake
10
Salisbury
54.40
6
24
Jackson, Darrell
9
ASA College
54.53
7
25
Dorsa, Travis
10
Moravian
54.69
7
26
Young, Jarrell
9
Salisbury
54.76
6
27
Copeland, Rodney
10
Montclair State
54.77
1
28
Borhauer, Ansel
9
Shenandoah
54.93
8
29
Allen, Jesse
10
Delaware State
55.13
7
30
Wiggins, Ian
11
URSINUS
55.18
5
31
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
55.31
1
32
Cham, James
9
Montclair State
55.38
9
33
Basil, Charles
11
Shenandoah
55.48
7
34
Procopio, Bryan
9
Gettysburg
55.56
3
35
Milton, James
9
Neumann
55.63
3
36
Brown, Charles
12
Richard Stockton
55.71
5
37
Happel, Chris
11
Rutgers-Newark
55.76
6
38
Willis, Dennis
10
Rutgers-Newark
55.83
5
39
Bah, Mohamed
10
Franklin & Marsh
55.97
4
40
Lewis, Danielle
9
ASA College
56.14
2
41
Novik, Cory
9
Alvernia
56.17
3
42
Wilson, Andrew
9
Richard Stockton
56.38
4
43
Syms, Jamir
9
ASA College
56.52
5
44
Curry, Aaron
11
Salisbury
56.59
4
45
Sierzega, Anthony
10
URSINUS
56.67
5
46
Wilson, Zachary
10
Alvernia
56.73
4
47
Demakis, William
12
Gettysburg
56.98
4
48
Rivera, Brian
12
Franklin & Marsh
57.60
4
49
Hinton, Tyler
10
Gettysburg
58.05
3
50
Stott, Victor
9
La Salle
58.99
2
51
Thelusma, Saul
9
La Salle
59.28
2
52
barbour, paul
9
Harcum
59.71
8
53
White, Denzel
9
Shenandoah
1:00.14
1
54
Johnston, Ryan
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:00.40
2
55
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
1:03.04
3
--
Pointer, Bryan
9
Delaware State
DNF
11
--
Dougherty, Tyler
11
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
10
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Derrhyl
Unattached
1:08.27
4
2
Andrews, Waylan
9
ASA College
1:08.80
4
3
Brown, Alex
12
College of New J
1:09.02
4
4
Galeano, Daniel
10
La Salle
1:09.26
4
5
Vance, Ryan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.40
4
6
Schulz, Richard
10
URSINUS
1:09.56
3
7
McGriff, Josh
12
Rowan
1:10.03
3
8
House, Donald
10
Rutgers-Newark
1:10.80
3
9
Krell, Brad
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:10.84
2
10
Shoyoye, Akin
10
Rutgers-Newark
1:10.96
2
11
Alston, Will
11
Rowan
1:11.36
3
12
Parrillo, Michael
9
Rowan
1:11.83
2
13
Watkins, Anthony
Unattached
1:11.91
1
14
Johnson, Philip
10
Franklin & Marsh
1:12.01
2
15
Jacobs, Daniel
11
Hood Coïlege
1:12.26
1
16
Supron, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:13.43
2
17
Bucheimer, George
12
Hood Coïlege
1:13.77
1
18
Robinson, Kevin
10
CC of Philadelph
1:14.32
2
19
Franzwa, Justin
9
Rowan
1:14.36
3
20
Patterson, Brandon
9
CC of Philadelph
1:17.37
1
21
Eller, Adam
10
Franklin & Marsh
1:18.40
1
--
Brown-Singleton, Christi
9
Rutgers-Newark
DNF
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
1:57.52
1
2
Mallon, Sean
12
La Salle
1:58.07
1
3
Grosso, Kevin
9
La Salle
1:58.70
1
4
Gonzaga, Craig
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:59.09
1
5
Broadwater, Maurice
9
ASA College
2:02.27
1
6
Sharp, Joseph
12
Gettysburg
2:02.30
1
7
rausch, ryan
10
Gettysburg
2:02.47
1
8
Hughes, Cody
9
Alvernia
2:02.48
1
9
Johnson, Joshua
9
Delaware State
2:02.53
1
10
Roberts, Jameer
9
Rowan
2:03.26
1
11
Kral, Nicholas
10
Montclair State
2:03.88
1
12
Horvath, Jeffrey
10
Gettysburg
2:04.01
1
13
Gankiewicz, Cody
11
Salisbury
2:04.83
1
14
Elliott, Brian
9
Alvernia
2:05.13
1
15
Puhl, Michael
9
Penn State Brand
2:05.67
1
16
O'Donnell, Matt
12
Delaware TC
2:05.73
1
17
Irula, Rafael
11
Montclair State
2:06.41
1
18
Jasper, Jihad
10
Widener
2:06.50
1
19
Ruggiero, John
10
Widener
2:06.81
1
20
Noyes, Edwin
9
Widener
2:06.82
1
21
Morris, Joe
12
La Salle
2:07.30
1
22
Dyjack, Matthew
11
Hood Coïlege
2:08.19
1
23
Hannagan, Mark
12
Delaware TC
2:08.36
1
24
Taylor, Ryan
11
Shenandoah
2:08.37
1
25
Brady, Logan
11
Delaware TC
2:08.45
1
26
Gutnajer, Christopher
Delaware TC
2:08.83
1
27
Murphy, Liam
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:09.24
1
28
Lampart, Kyle
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:09.34
1
29
Acton, Jordan
12
Hood Coïlege
2:10.27
1
30
DiGennaro, Mark
11
Montclair State
2:10.86
1
31
Langhurst, Griffin
9
Richard Stockton
2:11.22
1
32
Agyei, Michael
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:12.89
1
33
McNamara, Stephen
11
Hood Coïlege
2:13.14
1
33
Davis, Nolan
9
URSINUS
2:13.14
1
35
Cifuentes, Justin
10
Hood Coïlege
2:13.17
1
36
Hamilton, James
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:14.31
1
37
Piro, Antonio
9
Richard Stockton
2:14.98
1
38
Donchez, Jacob
12
Moravian
2:15.09
1
39
Medeiros, Adam
9
Hood Coïlege
2:15.54
1
40
Catalfamo, Christopher
11
Hood Coïlege
2:15.93
1
41
Generali, Leo
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:16.87
1
42
Slade, David
9
URSINUS
2:17.89
1
43
Smith, Andrew
12
Neumann
2:18.10
1
44
Selfridge, Ryan
9
Gettysburg
2:18.70
1
45
Marra, Andrew
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:18.97
1
46
Wesalo, Josh
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:19.08
1
47
Flood, Vincent
9
URSINUS
2:19.34
1
48
Woodley, Sean
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:21.86
1
49
Almy, Amos
12
URSINUS
2:22.31
1
50
Schroder, John
10
URSINUS
2:23.74
1
51
Ewing, Andrew
12
Gettysburg
2:23.91
1
52
Rudich, Jason
9
URSINUS
2:28.28
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olenginski, Luk
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:34.44
1
2
Day, Kevin
11
La Salle
2:34.81
1
3
Deckert, Brady
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:35.57
1
4
Olenginski, Greg
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:37.00
1
5
Oliver, Terrell
9
Delaware State
2:39.30
1
6
Wright, Gregory
9
La Salle
2:51.30
1
7
Cutler, Nick
12
Gettysburg
3:19.85
1
8
Pinchbeck, Derek
9
Gettysburg
3:24.57
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Nick
Unattached
4:16.83
1
2
Kubiak, Brett
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:20.29
1
3
Day, Kevin
11
La Salle
4:20.46
1
4
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
4:22.87
1
5
Carotenuto, Michael
12
Rowan
4:23.16
1
6
Barnhill, Ian
Unattached
4:23.88
1
7
Noble, Donald
12
Moravian
4:25.83
1
8
Warren, Chris
12
Delaware TC
4:26.65
1
9
Mallon, Sean
12
La Salle
4:28.69
1
10
Davis, Quinn
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:31.07
1
11
Kubiak, Joe
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:31.19
1
12
Donnelly, Patrick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:31.54
1
13
Bruno, Alex
12
Richard Stockton
4:34.97
1
14
Rivers, James
11
Richard Stockton
4:35.36
1
15
Coleman, Michael
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:35.55
1
16
Brandon, Kevin
Unattached
4:35.91
1
17
Staltari, Sean
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:38.36
1
18
Gillispie, Gregory
12
Delaware TC
4:38.44
1
19
Cotter, Brian
12
Delaware TC
4:40.97
1
20
Seyffart, James
11
College of New J
4:41.39
1
21
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
4:41.58
1
22
Martinez, George
10
Salisbury
4:41.91
1
23
Rogers, James
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:43.61
1
24
Barnes, Brandon
10
Delaware State
4:43.80
1
25
Lewis, Michael
10
Rowan
4:43.84
1
26
Hill, John
10
Holy Family
4:45.70
1
27
Sadka, Tyler
9
Gettysburg
4:46.61
1
28
Rossiter, Noah
9
Gettysburg
4:46.62
1
29
Gorecki, Robert
11
Delaware TC
4:47.42
1
30
Marton, Dylan
12
Moravian
4:48.76
1
31
Palmer, Phillip
9
Richard Stockton
4:50.65
1
32
Stone, Jeff
9
Salisbury
4:50.91
1
33
Walter, Trevor
9
Gettysburg
4:52.03
1
34
Miluski, Tyler
12
Salisbury
4:52.12
1
35
Selfridge, Ryan
9
Gettysburg
4:52.58
1
35
Hamilton, James
9
Franklin & Marsh
4:52.58
1
37
Scala, Mike
9
Richard Stockton
4:53.04
1
38
Flood, Vincent
9
URSINUS
4:55.98
1
39
Rossiter, Cole
11
Gettysburg
4:57.19
1
40
Akhtar, Favad
9
Richard Stockton
4:57.23
1
41
Wesalo, Josh
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:58.61
1
42
Pascali, Nick
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:59.12
1
43
Egan, John
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:59.54
1
44
Smith, Andrew
12
Neumann
5:00.20
1
45
Nolt, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:00.80
1
46
Tranchitella, Mike
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:02.43
1
47
Marra, Andrew
12
Franklin & Marsh
5:03.03
1
48
Richardson, Dave
12
Holy Family
5:04.73
1
49
Slade, David
9
URSINUS
5:06.75
1
50
Davis, Nolan
9
URSINUS
5:08.92
1
51
Tront, Joe
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:10.17
1
52
feelay, aron
9
Harcum
5:13.41
1
53
Duncan, Alec
10
Moravian
5:15.07
1
54
Rudich, Jason
9
URSINUS
5:15.33
1
55
Sheehan, Daniel
9
Gettysburg
5:16.95
1
56
Anderson, Ryan
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5:22.36
1
57
Schroder, John
10
URSINUS
5:24.97
1
58
fellenbaun, chad
10
Harcum
5:26.20
1
59
Carugati, Nicholas
9
Gettysburg
5:41.00
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
8:47.42
1
2
Pershall, Ben
10
La Salle
8:57.39
1
3
Laratta, Evan
9
La Salle
8:57.66
1
4
Pujols, John
9
La Salle
8:59.70
1
5
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
9:04.56
1
6
Feeney, Dan
12
Delaware TC
9:04.91
1
7
Beveridge, Joe
NA
La Salle
9:06.11
1
8
Ozarowski, David
Unattached
9:06.43
1
9
Murphy, James
11
La Salle
9:06.72
1
10
Andrews, Bryan
10
Franklin & Marsh
9:10.21
1
11
Schindler, Charlie
12
Widener
9:12.42
1
12
Anderson, Joel
11
Salisbury
9:14.88
1
13
Spector, Jesse
10
Rowan
9:16.20
1
14
Smith, Daniel
11
Salisbury
9:17.40
1
15
Bowden, Mike
Unattached
9:17.60
1
16
Shelley, Brett
12
Hood Coïlege
9:20.29
1
17
Glasser, Dillon
12
Richard Stockton
9:24.65
1
18
Arce, Angelo
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:27.55
1
19
Caporale, Jason
10
Widener
9:28.54
1
20
Berlin, Mitchell
11
Richard Stockton
9:29.43
1
21
Faiges, Randall
12
Richard Stockton
9:31.94
1
22
Nunez, Rodrigo
9
La Salle
9:34.05
1
23
Murphy, Terence
10
La Salle
9:34.55
1
24
Skarda, Jeremy
10
Salisbury
9:35.49
1
25
Sadka, Tyler
9
Gettysburg
9:38.70
1
26
Blancero, Francis
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:39.16
1
27
Raffman, David
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:39.22
1
28
Hedin, Erik
9
Salisbury
9:41.00
1
29
Cotter, Brian
12
Delaware TC
9:41.15
1
30
Davis, Jackson
9
Gettysburg
9:42.01
1
31
Brogan, Kyle
12
Widener
9:43.69
1
32
Eppler, Paul
9
Gettysburg
9:51.83
1
33
Fitzgerald, John
Unattached
9:51.92
1
34
Rigotti, Jeremy
9
Moravian
10:10.42
1
35
Hanifee, Nick
11
Salisbury
10:12.10
1
--
Ross, Nick
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Barnhill, Ian
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, James
12
St Joseph's (PA)
15:24.72
1
2
Tauriello, Jeff
10
Rowan
15:38.68
1
3
Feeney, Dan
12
Delaware TC
15:40.52
1
4
Wilson, Andrew
10
College of New J
15:47.24
1
5
Matteson, Alex
12
College of New J
15:50.71
1
6
Stouber, Jon
9
College of New J
15:54.17
1
7
Wolmark, Ethan
11
Rowan
15:56.21
1
8
Dole, Timothy
9
Rowan
15:56.25
1
9
Chupa, Zach
Unattached
16:00.65
1
10
Keith, Tyler
12
Gettysburg
16:40.40
1
11
Singh, Raj
9
Rowan
16:42.14
1
12
Taylor, Ryan
11
Shenandoah
16:52.22
1
13
Lynch, Dylan
11
College of New J
16:57.64
1
14
Almy, Amos
12
URSINUS
17:18.55
1
15
MacNamee, Peter
10
Alvernia
17:22.50
1
16
Corbett, Ryan
9
Gettysburg
17:39.45
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
08.43
nwi
4
2
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
9
Delaware State
08.51
nwi
4
3
Michaelis, Nils
11
Franklin & Marsh
08.52
nwi
4
4
Cariello, David
10
Moravian
08.82
nwi
3
5
Parker, Rondel
10
Alvernia
08.85
nwi
3
6
Perinhoe, Travis
11
Holy Family
08.88
nwi
4
7
Adenugba, Niyi
12
Montclair State
08.89
nwi
3
8
Aldana, Nicolas
11
Hood Coïlege
08.92
nwi
4
9
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
08.95
nwi
4
9
Wilson, Tyree
11
Hood Coïlege
08.95
nwi
3
11
Lewis, Danielle
9
ASA College
08.97
nwi
2
12
Keyser, Erich
9
URSINUS
08.98
nwi
4
12
Wilson, Aaron
9
Richard Stockton
08.98
nwi
3
14
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.07
nwi
2
15
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
09.10
nwi
3
16
Avino, Stephen
9
Gettysburg
09.30
nwi
3
17
Rodgers, Jamie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
09.31
nwi
3
18
Arner, Craig
11
Moravian
09.38
nwi
2
19
Slawson, Nick
10
Hood Coïlege
09.84
nwi
2
20
Sickler, Ryan
9
Moravian
09.96
nwi
1
21
Bussard, Blake
10
Salisbury
10.09
nwi
2
21
Hinton, Tyler
10
Gettysburg
10.09
nwi
2
23
Hoffman, Mike
10
Moravian
10.99
nwi
1
24
Shank, Andrew
12
Gettysburg
11.84
nwi
1
--
Sutorius, Matt
10
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demby
,
Pickett
,
Keliojor
,
Keba
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:27.50
4
2
Ejaz
,
McGriff
,
Alston
,
Purdue
Rowan
3:29.16
3
3
Kelly
,
Spekhard
,
Day
,
Brown
College of New J
3:29.34
4
4
Wulff-Co
,
Hurley
,
Henry
,
Allen
Delaware State
3:31.73
4
5
Campbell
,
Burke
,
Bussard
,
Newman
Salisbury
3:31.77
3
6
Pawlush
,
Johnson
,
Olengins
,
Olengins
Franklin & Marsh
3:32.88
2
7
Poinsett
,
Cham
,
Copeland
,
Kral
Montclair State
3:33.35
2
8
Galeano
,
Fowler
,
Grosso
,
Byrd
La Salle
3:34.04
4
9
Rodgers
,
Larmann
,
Murphy
,
Lampart
St Joseph's (PA)
3:35.54
4
10
Bah
,
Krell
,
Generali
,
Amin
Franklin & Marsh
3:36.16
2
11
Broadwat
,
Andrews
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
ASA College
3:38.45
4
12
Agyei
,
House
,
Shoyoye
,
Happel
Rutgers-Newark
3:38.56
3
13
Austin
,
Young
,
Gankiewi
,
Hallenbe
Salisbury
3:41.33
2
14
Procopio
,
Sharp
,
Rausch
,
Senseney
Gettysburg
3:42.56
1
15
Basil
,
Shubrook
,
Johnson
,
Borhauer
Shenandoah
3:44.34
1
16
Willis
,
Ceasar
,
Woodley
,
Lawrence
Rutgers-Newark
3:44.98
2
17
Martinez
,
Miluski
,
Stone
,
Curry
Salisbury
3:47.56
1
18
Thelusma
,
Morris
,
Wright
,
Stott
La Salle
3:50.39
3
19
Aldana
,
Wilson
,
Bucheime
,
Jacobs
Hood Coïlege
3:51.22
2
20
Robinson
,
Harris
,
Patterso
,
Knight
CC of Philadelph
3:52.39
1
21
Bay
,
Horvath
,
Rossiter
,
Rossiter
Gettysburg
3:53.95
1
22
Relay Team
Franklin & Marsh
3:58.47
1
--
Ruggiero
,
Colley
,
Jeznach
,
Blake
Widener
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vance
,
Deckert
,
Donnelly
,
Anderson
St Joseph's (PA)
8:18.30
1
2
Carotenu
,
Quimby
,
Lewis
,
Roberts
Rowan
8:21.37
1
3
Bayer
,
Rivers
,
Bruno
,
Pinto
Richard Stockton
8:40.49
1
4
Grieco
,
Gillispi
,
O'Donnel
,
Warren
Delaware TC
8:45.44
1
5
Irula
,
Copeland
,
DiGennar
,
Kral
Montclair State
8:50.71
1
6
Pawlush
,
Arce
,
Andrews
,
Supron
Franklin & Marsh
8:53.75
1
7
Hannagan
,
Feeney
,
Slouf
,
Brady
Delaware TC
8:59.98
1
8
Acton
,
Cifuente
,
Dyjack
,
Medeiros
Hood Coïlege
9:39.08
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byrne, Tim
Delaware TC
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
2
Recla, Mike
10
Widener
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
3
DiPascale, Ryan
10
Salisbury
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
4
Kohles, Glenn
9
Rowan
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
5
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
Clancy, Brian
11
URSINUS
13.67m
(44'10)
1
7
Wilson, Marquis
10
URSINUS
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Acosta, Vincent
10
Franklin & Marsh
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
9
Williams, Christopher
9
Delaware State
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
10
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
11
Wildsmith, Evan
9
Widener
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
12
Mandese, Thomas
11
Holy Family
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
13
Rowen, James
9
Villanova
12.96m
(42'6)
1
14
Trembow, Dalton
9
Rowan
12.60m
(41'4)
1
15
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
12.45m
(40'10)
1
16
Kersting, Kyle
11
Moravian
12.35m
(40'6)
1
17
Digiacomo, Nicholas
11
Montclair State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
18
Hickman, Jonathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
19
Yannotta, Frank
11
Moravian
12.22m
(40'1)
1
20
Dethlefsen, Brian
11
Montclair State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
20
Lorah, Timothy
11
Moravian
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
22
Arowolo, Abayomi
10
College of New J
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
23
Martin, Kris
10
Widener
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
24
Santeramo, Michael
10
La Salle
11.94m
(39'2)
1
25
Smyers, Brett
12
URSINUS
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
26
Cook, Sam
11
Johns Hopkins Un
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
27
Borgmann, Greg
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
28
Leroy, Jamie
10
College of New J
11.74m
(38'6)
1
29
Fritz, Jacob
9
Moravian
11.36m
(37'3)
1
30
Hinds, Andre
9
Gettysburg
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
30
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
32
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
11.18m
(36'8)
1
33
Faynor, Martin
9
College of New J
11.13m
(36'6)
1
34
Munson, Parker
10
Moravian
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
34
Emery, Dillon
11
Alvernia
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
36
Dill, Matt
9
Moravian
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
37
McCarron, Bob
10
Franklin & Marsh
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
38
Senick, Vince
11
La Salle
10.80m
(35'5)
1
39
Loehwing, Andrew
10
Moravian
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
40
Zamorski, Thomas
9
Widener
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
41
Morris, Andrew
9
Gettysburg
10.09m
(33'1)
1
42
Senseney, Tom
12
Gettysburg
10.06m
(33'0)
1
43
Glenn, Frankie
9
Delaware State
9.83m
(32'3)
1
44
Finley, Schylar
10
Rutgers-Newark
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
45
Carr, Dave
10
URSINUS
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
46
Bonilla, Christian
9
Rutgers-Newark
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
47
Hathaway, Raeburn
9
Gettysburg
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
48
Tight, Peter
9
Gettysburg
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
49
Cespedes, Thomas
9
Gettysburg
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
--
Likins, Carlos
9
Salisbury
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Eric
11
Widener
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
2
Schwendtner, Jim
Delaware TC
17.02m
(55'10)
1
3
Leroy, Jamie
10
College of New J
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
4
Recla, Mike
10
Widener
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
5
Griffin, Evan
11
Shenandoah
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
6
King, Drew
11
Villanova
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
7
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
14.05m
(46'1)
1
8
Arowolo, Abayomi
10
College of New J
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
9
McLeod, Christopher
11
Villanova
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
10
Saleh, Harun
9
Rutgers-Newark
12.73m
(41'9)
1
11
Zamorski, Thomas
9
Widener
12.65m
(41'6)
1
12
Martin, Kris
10
Widener
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
13
Starovoytov, Stas
11
Widener
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
14
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
12.35m
(40'6)
1
15
Potterton, Tyler
12
Moravian
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
16
Gallagher, Jeffrey
10
Moravian
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
17
Likins, Carlos
9
Salisbury
11.46m
(37'7)
1
18
Torres, Phillip
12
Moravian
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
19
Streeter, Josh
10
Alvernia
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
20
Emery, Dillon
11
Alvernia
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
21
DiPascale, Ryan
10
Salisbury
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
22
Digiacomo, Nicholas
11
Montclair State
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
23
Dethlefsen, Brian
11
Montclair State
10.75m
(35'3)
1
24
Hayes, Zachariah
9
Shenandoah
9.40m
(30'10)
1
25
Faynor, Martin
9
College of New J
8.89m
(29'2)
1
26
Roszkowski, Adam
9
Rutgers-Newark
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
--
Hladchuk, Matthew
11
Widener
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lorah, Timothy
11
Moravian
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Miller, Tim
10
Richard Stockton
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Mineo, Giuseppe
11
Rowan
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Mathis, Joshua
10
Salisbury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Crowe, Gary
10
Richard Stockton
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Adenugba, Niyi
12
Montclair State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Hemmerlin, Daniel
11
Richard Stockton
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Heberling, Jonathan
12
Moravian
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Jones, Darius
10
URSINUS
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
1.78m
(5'10)
1
14
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
1.73m
(5'8)
1
14
Avino, Stephen
9
Gettysburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
16
Johnson, David
10
Shenandoah
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Hines, Kevin
12
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Clarence
9
Hood Coïlege
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
--
Simons, Patrick
9
Salisbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Uzamere, Teddy
9
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Bridgeforth, Travis
12
Shenandoah
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaiser, David
9
Gettysburg
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
2
Heberling, Jonathan
12
Moravian
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
3
Green, Matthew
Delaware TC
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Myers, Albert
9
Moravian
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Christopher
9
Delaware State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Bruno, Ricky
9
Alvernia
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Feuhring, Jason
9
Moravian
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
9
To, Vinny
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Andrews, Travis
9
Gettysburg
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Rubino, Frank
9
Rowan
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
12
Armstrong, Amir
10
Delaware State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Alston, Lawrence
9
Salisbury
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
15
Yap, Michael
11
St Joseph's (PA)
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Ikpeama, Ikenna
9
Delaware State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
17
Pettis, William
10
La Salle
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Makinde, Edward
10
Gettysburg
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
21
White, Clarence
9
Hood Coïlege
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Yhap, Corbyn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Nash, Brendan
9
Gettysburg
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Senseney, Tom
12
Gettysburg
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
27
Ceasar, Justin
9
Rutgers-Newark
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
28
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
29
Nienius, Anthony
10
URSINUS
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
30
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
31
Ivone, Nick
11
Richard Stockton
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
32
Winslow, Christopher
9
ASA College
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
33
Tonnesen, Sean
9
Richard Stockton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
34
Hinkle, Matt
Delaware TC
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, David
10
Shenandoah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shubrooks, Donald
9
Shenandoah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Aiutolo, Steve
12
College of New J
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
2
King, Travis
12
Moravian
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Armstrong, Amir
10
Delaware State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Feuhring, Jason
9
Moravian
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
5
Adenugba, Niyi
12
Montclair State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Ossont, Chris
10
Moravian
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Andrew
9
Richard Stockton
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
9
To, Vinny
12
St Joseph's (PA)
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Aaron
9
Richard Stockton
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
12
White, Clarence
9
Hood Coïlege
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
14
Makinde, Edward
10
Gettysburg
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
--
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simons, Patrick
9
Salisbury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alorro, Julio
12
College of New J
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Giglio, Juan
9
College of New J
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Mazzeo, Ryan
12
Richard Stockton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Vozzo, Paul
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Karnopp, Ryan
9
Moravian
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Siglin, James
9
Widener
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Flores, Andrew
11
Montclair State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Harris, Drew
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Prinkey, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Conner, Zack
10
Widener
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Madden, James
9
Widener
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Pham, Liem
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
13
Civetta, Patrick
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Powell, Steven
11
Hood Coïlege
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Keenahan, Kevin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Pressman, Jonathon
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Senseney, Tom
12
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Andrew
10
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Voda, Chris
9
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
--
Cariello, David
10
Moravian
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stweard, Jada
9
ASA College
07.89
nwi
9
2
Richardson, Zakiyyah
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
07.91
nwi
9
3
Linton, Tanasia
9
ASA College
07.92
nwi
9
4
James, Latoya
11
Delaware
07.98
nwi
9
5
Fiddes, Kelsey
9
Towson
08.01
nwi
8
6
Beckford, Shantel
10
Rowan
08.13
nwi
7
6
Davis, Kaitlyn
9
Towson
08.13
nwi
9
8
Yanora, Mercedes
11
St Joseph's (PA)
08.14
nwi
8
9
Laurito, Amanda
12
URSINUS
08.17
nwi
9
10
McGowan, Carly
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.18
nwi
8
10
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
08.18
nwi
8
12
Ruppel, Genevieve
12
St Joseph's (PA)
08.21
nwi
5
13
Vaughn, Desiree
11
Towson
08.23
nwi
7
14
Morris, Paige
11
Delaware
08.31
nwi
7
14
Spruance, Deborah
9
Neumann
08.31
nwi
8
16
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
08.34
nwi
8
17
Cavanaugh, Katherine
9
Gettysburg
08.35
nwi
7
18
Nash, Ronecia
12
Coppin State
08.37
nwi
9
18
Joyner, Kiera
11
Towson
08.37
nwi
7
18
Williams, Katelynn
9
Towson
08.37
nwi
6
21
Garner, Sarah
9
Alvernia
08.40
nwi
5
22
Powell, Ashley
12
Montclair State
08.41
nwi
7
22
Simmons, Michele
9
Delaware
08.41
nwi
8
24
Pugh, Jasmine
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.42
nwi
5
25
Atcherson, Eva-Mallay
9
Towson
08.44
nwi
4
25
Dunlap, Jazmin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.44
nwi
6
27
Wilson, Janae
9
Delaware State
08.46
nwi
6
28
Shelus, Kim
12
College of New J
08.48
nwi
6
29
Bendit, Olivia
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.51
nwi
2
29
Haynes, Ashley
9
ASA College
08.51
nwi
6
31
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.52
nwi
6
32
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.53
nwi
5
33
Taylor, Sherese
9
ASA College
08.54
nwi
8
34
Young, Chelsea
11
Hood Coïlege
08.57
nwi
4
34
Lefkovits, Ariel
12
Franklin & Marsh
08.57
nwi
4
36
Johnson, Shanice
11
La Salle
08.62
nwi
7
37
Jackson, Brittne
9
Montclair State
08.64
nwi
5
37
Hawkins, Alexandra
10
Franklin & Marsh
08.64
nwi
3
39
Pinckney, Lindsay
9
Towson
08.69
nwi
5
40
Pole, Tina
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.71
nwi
3
41
Verdon, Erin
10
Alvernia
08.75
nwi
3
42
Joseph, Jennifer
10
Neumann
08.76
nwi
4
43
Barnes, Ashley
9
Hood Coïlege
08.77
nwi
3
44
Cahill, Megan
12
Hood Coïlege
08.81
nwi
3
45
Glover, Mercedes
9
Rutgers-Newark
08.84
nwi
1
46
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
08.85
nwi
5
47
Bigley, Maher
9
Gettysburg
08.90
nwi
4
48
Ng, Michaela
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.93
nwi
4
49
Manchin, Karly
9
Gettysburg
08.94
nwi
3
50
Birnbrauer, Amanda
11
URSINUS
09.00
nwi
2
51
Keers-Flood, Rebecca
10
Richard Stockton
09.06
nwi
2
52
Olmstead, Jackie
11
Moravian
09.11
nwi
2
53
Pepe, Morgan
12
URSINUS
09.12
nwi
6
54
Callahan, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
09.15
nwi
2
55
Jackson, Maya
10
Hood Coïlege
09.18
nwi
1
56
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
9
Gettysburg
09.22
nwi
4
57
Tighe, Melissa
10
Gettysburg
09.28
nwi
3
58
Alexander, Ja' Naya
11
URSINUS
09.33
nwi
1
59
Ward, Schanea
9
Delaware State
09.52
nwi
4
60
Shen, Rachel
12
Bryn Mawr
09.54
nwi
3
61
Cooper, Angier
10
URSINUS
09.86
nwi
1
62
Rodgers, SaraJane
12
Bryn Mawr
10.08
nwi
2
63
Drebrushenko, Laura
11
URSINUS
10.14
nwi
2
--
Clark, Chalsea
10
Delaware State
FS
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Toresha
10
Delaware
25.71
nwi
17
2
Linton, Tanasia
9
ASA College
25.92
nwi
17
3
Stweard, Jada
9
ASA College
26.00
nwi
17
4
Brownell, Shena
11
Coppin State
26.44
nwi
12
5
Dupiche, Nijah
12
Delaware
26.50
nwi
17
6
Fiddes, Kelsey
9
Towson
26.80
nwi
15
7
Laurito, Amanda
12
URSINUS
26.88
nwi
16
8
Yanora, Mercedes
11
St Joseph's (PA)
26.89
nwi
16
9
Smith, Paula
9
Coppin State
26.93
nwi
1
10
Mcmiller, Amaria
9
ASA College
27.05
nwi
15
11
Simmons, Michele
9
Delaware
27.06
nwi
15
12
Glass, Corrine
9
Moravian
27.14
nwi
13
13
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
27.32
nwi
16
14
Thomas, Beaira
10
Montclair State
27.35
nwi
11
15
Vaughn, Desiree
11
Towson
27.39
nwi
13
16
Goodenough, Victoria
11
URSINUS
27.52
nwi
12
17
Dunlap, Jazmin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
27.53
nwi
12
18
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
27.55
nwi
16
19
Browne, Kamilah
11
Towson
27.56
nwi
13
20
Davis, Kaitlyn
9
Towson
27.59
nwi
17
21
Young, Chelsea
11
Hood Coïlege
27.65
nwi
9
22
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
27.71
nwi
13
23
Beckford, Shantel
10
Rowan
27.73
nwi
12
24
Shepherd, Sydney
10
Delaware
27.77
nwi
11
25
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
27.83
nwi
14
26
Boykins, Amanda
11
Coppin State
27.84
nwi
14
27
Joyner, Kiera
11
Towson
27.96
nwi
14
28
Wright, Brianna
10
Moravian
28.00
nwi
14
29
Bendit, Olivia
9
Franklin & Marsh
28.02
nwi
8
30
Haynes, Ashley
9
ASA College
28.05
nwi
15
31
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
28.10
nwi
9
32
Doyle, Carina
12
URSINUS
28.16
nwi
10
33
Jackson, Brittne
9
Montclair State
28.26
nwi
13
34
Greissinger, Alex
11
Salisbury
28.27
nwi
10
35
Powell, Ashley
12
Montclair State
28.28
nwi
16
36
Guptill, Lindsay
9
Delaware
28.39
nwi
14
37
White, Michelle
11
Delaware
28.40
nwi
11
38
Schulz, Brooke
10
Salisbury
28.44
nwi
8
39
Bergamo, Lauren
10
Towson
28.45
nwi
10
40
Thomas, Britney
9
ASA College
28.56
nwi
1
41
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
28.62
nwi
7
42
Snyder, Lauren
9
Salisbury
28.63
nwi
9
43
Taylor, Sherese
9
ASA College
28.66
nwi
15
44
Reilly, Ashley
10
Salisbury
28.97
nwi
7
45
Reglas, Christelle
9
Moravian
29.01
nwi
11
46
Pole, Tina
9
St Joseph's (PA)
29.06
nwi
5
47
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
29.07
nwi
4
48
Cavanaugh, Katherine
9
Gettysburg
29.14
nwi
9
49
Boyle, Jennifer
9
Holy Family
29.20
nwi
9
50
Barnes, Ashley
9
Hood Coïlege
29.25
nwi
8
51
Verdon, Erin
10
Alvernia
29.31
nwi
8
52
Johnson, Shanice
11
La Salle
29.36
nwi
11
53
Snyder, Krista
9
URSINUS
29.39
nwi
1
54
Fineman, Dana
10
Moravian
29.48
nwi
7
55
Ng, Michaela
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
29.49
nwi
6
55
Greenberg, Samantha
11
Franklin & Marsh
29.49
nwi
5
57
Leahey, Kayla
11
Rowan
29.51
nwi
1
58
Walmer, Samantha
10
Franklin & Marsh
29.53
nwi
3
58
Cahill, Megan
12
Hood Coïlege
29.53
nwi
7
60
Joseph, Jennifer
10
Neumann
29.66
nwi
6
61
Olmstead, Jackie
11
Moravian
29.84
nwi
5
62
marshall, tinee
10
ASA College
29.95
nwi
2
63
Silveira, Heather
10
Hood Coïlege
30.00
nwi
4
64
Keers-Flood, Rebecca
10
Richard Stockton
30.02
nwi
7
65
Jackson, Maya
10
Hood Coïlege
30.40
nwi
3
66
Pepe, Morgan
12
URSINUS
30.55
nwi
2
67
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
30.63
nwi
8
68
Koslo, Amanda
12
Gettysburg
30.68
nwi
4
69
Marcello, Carolyn
9
Gettysburg
30.74
nwi
3
70
Callahan, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
30.83
nwi
4
71
Manchin, Karly
9
Gettysburg
31.11
nwi
5
72
Tighe, Melissa
10
Gettysburg
31.18
nwi
3
73
Gomper, Nancy
11
Salisbury
31.55
nwi
6
74
Gerhold, Erika
11
Salisbury
31.58
nwi
5
75
Crist, Sierra
9
Salisbury
31.74
nwi
6
76
Alexander, Ja' Naya
11
URSINUS
32.38
nwi
1
77
Cooper, Angier
10
URSINUS
32.42
nwi
1
78
dowden, devon
9
ASA College
32.52
nwi
2
79
Taylor, Simone
9
ASA College
32.73
nwi
2
80
Myers, Jade
10
Holy Family
34.59
nwi
2
--
Lefkovits, Ariel
12
Franklin & Marsh
FS
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupiche, Nijah
12
Delaware
59.68
11
2
Wenger, Emily
10
Towson
1:00.40
10
3
Brownell, Shena
11
Coppin State
1:00.44
11
4
Campbell, Chelsi
9
Delaware
1:00.91
10
5
Gearity, Heather
11
Montclair State
1:00.93
11
6
Nicholson, Breanna
10
Delaware
1:01.19
9
7
Smith, Christina
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:02.72
6
8
Randolph, Kristen
9
College of New J
1:03.03
4
9
Glass, Corrine
9
Moravian
1:03.10
10
10
Stratton, Nikki
12
Richard Stockton
1:03.11
7
11
Doyle, Carina
12
URSINUS
1:03.12
9
12
Knauer, Kelly
9
Delaware
1:03.38
10
13
Guptill, Lindsay
9
Delaware
1:03.43
9
14
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
1:03.49
6
15
Mcmiller, Amaria
9
ASA College
1:03.50
9
16
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
1:03.51
8
17
Young, Chelsea
11
Hood Coïlege
1:03.71
5
18
Geddes, Shannon
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:03.88
6
19
Homont, Christine
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:04.23
4
20
Dystant, Alexandra
10
Hood Coïlege
1:04.43
7
21
Boyle, Jennifer
9
Holy Family
1:04.49
4
22
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
1:04.63
2
23
Snyder, Krista
9
URSINUS
1:04.68
1
24
Christensen, Jamie
11
Richard Stockton
1:04.72
2
25
Harris, Chelsea
11
La Salle
1:04.75
8
26
Marinaccio, Kristen
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:04.78
5
27
Silveira, Heather
10
Hood Coïlege
1:04.80
3
28
Wagner, Brittney
11
Coppin State
1:04.82
7
29
Williams, Dominique
10
Montclair State
1:05.35
11
30
Leahey, Kayla
11
Rowan
1:05.38
3
31
Verdon, Erin
10
Alvernia
1:05.41
5
32
Prijs, Kristen
9
URSINUS
1:05.42
4
33
Martin, Shemika
12
Towson
1:05.56
5
34
Reid, Kiana
9
Delaware State
1:05.58
6
35
Wright, Brianna
10
Moravian
1:05.60
9
36
Anderson, Kayla
10
Montclair State
1:05.74
11
37
Snyder, Lauren
9
Salisbury
1:05.92
5
38
Dickson, Samantha
9
Richard Stockton
1:05.96
2
39
Almenas, Katiria
9
ASA College
1:06.02
3
40
Redmond, Morgan
10
Moravian
1:06.05
7
41
Murphy, Sheneya
11
Montclair State
1:06.68
8
42
Kehne, Larissa
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:07.28
2
43
Russell, Danielle
9
Towson
1:07.51
5
44
Therancy, Jayla
9
Towson
1:07.97
6
45
Patterson, Ashadaya
12
Montclair State
1:08.12
8
46
Koslo, Amanda
12
Gettysburg
1:08.14
2
47
Duffy, Rebecca
9
Gettysburg
1:08.57
3
48
LaRatta, Nicole
10
URSINUS
1:09.81
4
49
Tilghmam, Briana
10
Delaware State
1:09.84
4
50
Tighe, Melissa
10
Gettysburg
1:10.26
2
51
Cooley, Elizabeth
9
URSINUS
1:10.61
1
52
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
1:12.62
1
--
Donovan, Kelley
10
Delaware
DNF
11
--
Thomas, Beaira
10
Montclair State
DNF
10
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickens, Shanel
9
Delaware
1:18.86
3
2
Miles, Leslie
11
Towson
1:19.00
3
3
Carroll, Alexandra
10
Delaware
1:21.75
3
4
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
1:22.42
2
5
Wilds, Alexandra
9
Delaware
1:22.78
2
6
McCloskey, Danielle
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:23.68
2
7
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
1:24.25
3
8
Hylton, Nakia
9
ASA College
1:24.31
2
9
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
1:26.26
3
10
Greer, Mia
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:27.27
2
11
Washington, Chelsea
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:30.35
1
12
Ngo, Victoria
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:34.23
1
13
Wright, Justis
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:34.86
1
14
Lhadon, Sonam
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:35.73
1
15
Grogan, Bridget
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:36.56
2
16
Parodi, Jennifer
11
Moravian
1:36.82
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasserman, Rachel
12
Delaware
2:21.31
1
2
Solano, Cayleigh
10
La Salle
2:21.73
1
3
Pisco, Tori
11
La Salle
2:23.29
1
4
Walker, Elizabeth
12
La Salle
2:23.80
1
5
Searcy, Melirah
10
Rowan
2:24.78
1
6
Conville, Kate
9
La Salle
2:24.95
1
7
Radzwilka, Sarah
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:25.47
1
8
Ary, Katelyn
10
College of New J
2:26.37
1
9
Salge, Nicole
12
Richard Stockton
2:27.23
1
10
Crofton, Brianna
9
Rowan
2:28.21
1
11
Simpson, Britteni
NA
La Salle
2:28.59
1
12
Robinson, Ashley
10
Delaware State
2:28.77
1
13
Kramer, Brianna
10
URSINUS
2:29.11
1
14
McMullin, Kathleen
12
Neumann
2:29.14
1
15
Jones, Alisha
12
Delaware State
2:29.59
1
16
Greenberg, Cynthia
9
Gettysburg
2:29.81
1
17
McGarrity, Holly
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:30.38
1
18
Valdes, Vanessa
9
Rowan
2:31.27
1
19
Whitmarsh, Alana
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.50
1
20
Creighton, Emily
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:31.76
1
21
Lawrence, Claire
11
Salisbury
2:32.36
1
22
Smilgis, Jennifer
11
Moravian
2:33.37
1
23
Lamb, Emily
10
URSINUS
2:33.44
1
24
Parker, Danielle
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:34.51
1
25
DeAngelo, Jenna
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:35.01
1
26
Brown, Hannah
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:35.72
1
27
Teal, Ameera
10
Salisbury
2:36.03
1
28
Ollo, Angelina
11
Montclair State
2:36.62
1
29
Chen, Lisa
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:36.81
1
30
Uhrich, Casey
9
Gettysburg
2:37.32
1
31
Lang, Bethany
10
Neumann
2:37.95
1
32
Parlavecchio, Kayla
9
Salisbury
2:39.37
1
33
O'Neill, Paige
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:39.83
1
34
Reynolds, Eilzabeth
10
URSINUS
2:40.52
1
35
Martin, Katie
11
URSINUS
2:40.54
1
36
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
9
Shenandoah
2:41.25
1
37
Beda, Alex
9
Bryn Mawr
2:41.56
1
38
Earner, Dorothy
10
Shenandoah
2:41.85
1
39
Mazer, Jacqueline
9
Towson
2:42.11
1
40
Johnson, Lasha
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:42.31
1
41
Grizzle, Sophie
11
Hood Coïlege
2:42.98
1
42
Duffy, Rebecca
9
Gettysburg
2:43.92
1
43
Neff, Kimberly
9
Gettysburg
2:44.88
1
44
Wolo, Beatrice
9
Delaware State
2:45.09
1
45
Jacobus, Francesca
9
Richard Stockton
2:45.84
1
46
Snow, Kimberly
9
URSINUS
2:46.39
1
47
Perry, Emilia
10
URSINUS
2:46.66
1
48
Donnelly, Melissa
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:46.68
1
49
Jackson, Brittany
10
Salisbury
2:46.75
1
50
Kraver, Sarah
9
Gettysburg
2:46.98
1
51
Reis, Brianna
9
Neumann
2:49.04
1
52
Grimes, Danielle
9
URSINUS
2:49.70
1
53
Cho, Jane
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:50.20
1
54
Nemeth, Chelsie
10
URSINUS
2:50.31
1
55
Weiss, Rachael
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:51.27
1
56
Miller, Valery
11
Holy Family
2:51.35
1
57
Seglem, Hana
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:52.77
1
58
Grebey, Tessa
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:52.97
1
59
Love, Jessica
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:58.39
1
60
Barter, Grace
9
URSINUS
2:58.90
1
61
Coyne, Larissa
10
URSINUS
3:01.05
1
62
Krause, Megan
10
Rutgers-Newark
3:01.69
1
63
Cobb, Emily
9
Shenandoah
3:08.52
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dornevil, Ketsia
11
Delaware State
3:05.28
1
2
Hehir, Lauren
9
St Joseph's (PA)
3:05.50
1
3
Steenkamer, Meredith
10
Delaware
3:06.98
1
4
Tobin, Emma
11
Towson
3:07.10
1
5
Bucaro, Kara
10
Towson
3:10.71
1
6
Richardson, Dashera
12
Delaware State
3:14.53
1
7
Chaundy, Emily
9
St Joseph's (PA)
3:15.97
1
8
Coning, Alicia
9
Towson
3:17.39
1
9
Dystant, Alexandra
10
Hood Coïlege
3:18.22
1
10
Reilly, Samantha
10
Delaware
3:19.75
1
11
Streater, Brianna
10
Rowan
3:20.19
1
12
Reed, Mallory
9
Franklin & Marsh
3:20.52
1
13
Lee, Rachel
Delaware TC
3:23.73
1
14
Leszcynski, Lisa
9
Rowan
3:29.12
1
15
Hilfrank, Kimberly
10
Franklin & Marsh
3:33.64
1
16
LaRatta, Nicole
10
URSINUS
3:34.23
1
17
Weis, Hannah
10
Hood Coïlege
3:58.44
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prettyman, Lindsay
11
Delaware
5:01.59
1
2
Gispert, Emily
11
Delaware
5:13.26
1
3
Steenkamer, Katrina
10
Delaware
5:13.40
1
4
Foulke, Kellye
11
Delaware
5:17.48
1
5
Sinclair, Morgan
11
Richard Stockton
5:23.36
1
6
McNally, Kaylie
NA
La Salle
5:23.68
1
7
Lamb, Emily
10
URSINUS
5:23.71
1
8
Warren, Laura
11
Richard Stockton
5:28.64
1
9
Jones, Lisa
12
Rowan
5:28.79
1
10
Oskowiak, Taylor
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5:30.22
1
11
Doggett, Tess
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:33.85
1
12
Laudenschlager, Julie
9
Gettysburg
5:38.83
1
13
Mickle, Molly
NA
La Salle
5:40.92
1
14
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
5:42.81
1
15
Goldberg, Jessie
10
Moravian
5:45.71
1
16
McMullin, Kathleen
12
Neumann
5:47.99
1
17
Peterson, Alyssa
11
Hood Coïlege
5:48.12
1
18
Reynolds, Eilzabeth
10
URSINUS
5:53.23
1
19
Cols, Kathryn
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:53.96
1
20
Lang, Bethany
10
Neumann
5:55.68
1
21
Hartman, Laura
9
Salisbury
5:56.35
1
22
Presti, Nicole
12
Montclair State
5:56.54
1
23
Delcasale, Claire
10
Moravian
5:57.52
1
24
Williamson, Kelly
9
College of New J
6:02.41
1
25
Burns, Katherine
9
Gettysburg
6:06.56
1
26
Reis, Brianna
9
Neumann
6:07.84
1
27
McCabe, Kaitlin
9
Towson
6:08.12
1
28
Love, Jessica
10
Franklin & Marsh
6:09.25
1
29
Pacheco, Emma
12
Moravian
6:09.67
1
30
Neff, Kimberly
9
Gettysburg
6:10.03
1
31
Cuiule, Cara
9
Richard Stockton
6:15.47
1
32
Bedell, Devon
10
Moravian
6:17.79
1
33
Legare, Nicole
9
Shenandoah
6:20.10
1
34
Frye, Roni
10
Shenandoah
6:21.04
1
35
Tallon, Alyssa
10
Moravian
6:22.05
1
36
Golato, Bridget
10
Gettysburg
6:22.83
1
37
Hartman, Emily
9
Gettysburg
6:24.25
1
38
Coyne, Larissa
10
URSINUS
6:30.89
1
39
Lane, Kathleen
11
Franklin & Marsh
6:33.51
1
40
Myhal, Emily
9
Neumann
7:12.73
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Sheena
12
Franklin & Marsh
10:20.29
1
2
Lambert, Michele
11
Delaware
10:20.66
1
3
Chappell, Emily
11
St Joseph's (PA)
10:24.45
1
4
Keep, Claudia
10
Bryn Mawr
10:29.42
1
5
Hackett, Taylor
10
La Salle
10:32.39
1
6
Scardelletti, Rebecca
9
La Salle
10:41.65
1
7
Kennedy, Alyssa
11
Delaware
10:42.43
1
8
Mullen, Alyssa
12
La Salle
10:44.43
1
9
Weinberger, Rachel
9
Delaware
10:46.12
1
10
Sinclair, Morgan
11
Richard Stockton
10:47.64
1
11
Difore, Carolan
11
La Salle
10:52.07
1
12
Sidoriak, Emma
11
Delaware
10:55.15
1
13
O'Brien, Margaret
10
Delaware
10:57.83
1
14
Amey, Rachel
11
Delaware
10:59.54
1
15
Kronauer, Kristina
12
Bryn Mawr
11:05.73
1
16
Areias, Anne
11
La Salle
11:15.52
1
17
Paluchowski, Stephanie
11
Richard Stockton
11:27.07
1
18
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
11:28.99
1
19
Schaefer, Nicole
11
Towson
11:30.79
1
20
DiVenere, Jessica
12
La Salle
11:30.81
1
21
Polimeni, Kira
10
Salisbury
11:35.70
1
22
Cloud, Olivia
10
Salisbury
11:37.19
1
23
Kozlowski, Caitlyn
10
Richard Stockton
11:37.37
1
24
O'Connor, Darcy
11
St Joseph's (PA)
11:37.79
1
25
Cohen, Karen
9
Towson
11:38.91
1
26
Williams, T'Nay
10
Delaware State
11:41.31
1
27
Hastings, Hannah
9
Bryn Mawr
11:45.43
1
28
Whitesell, Gretchen
10
Hood Coïlege
11:58.77
1
29
Burns, Katherine
9
Gettysburg
12:07.84
1
30
Dever, Lauren
12
Franklin & Marsh
12:15.39
1
31
Golato, Bridget
10
Gettysburg
12:39.71
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borz, Megan
11
Rowan
18:28.59
1
2
Rittman, Nicole
11
Delaware
18:42.52
1
3
Nealon, Tara
10
College of New J
18:50.73
1
4
Koonz, Kayla
12
Delaware
18:52.67
1
5
Simmons, Ashley
10
Towson
19:13.67
1
6
McKenzie, Hannah
12
Towson
19:20.27
1
7
Huang, Sarah
11
URSINUS
19:29.26
1
8
Earner, Dorothy
10
Shenandoah
19:32.68
1
9
Morris, Rachel
12
College of New J
19:35.09
1
10
Manzo, Jillian
10
College of New J
19:47.16
1
11
Flynn, Megan
11
College of New J
19:49.99
1
12
Perry, Emilia
10
URSINUS
19:59.87
1
13
Lesniak, Meagan
10
Gettysburg
20:03.61
1
14
Lambright, Emily
10
Moravian
20:09.20
1
15
Obelle, Onyinyechi
9
Rowan
20:15.59
1
16
Schneider, Anna
12
Gettysburg
20:30.83
1
17
antuna, priscilla
11
Rowan
20:34.05
1
18
Cherubet, Irene
12
Coppin State
20:49.57
1
19
Barter, Grace
9
URSINUS
20:59.35
1
20
Nemeth, Chelsie
10
URSINUS
21:06.50
1
21
Duffy, Emily
10
URSINUS
21:08.62
1
22
Grimes, Danielle
9
URSINUS
21:10.69
1
23
Marotto, Jacqueline
10
Gettysburg
21:22.12
1
24
Bull, Abby
9
Gettysburg
21:33.26
1
25
Grube, Rachael
9
Gettysburg
23:56.00
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
11
Delaware
08.70
nwi
6
2
Easterling, Alexis
11
Coppin State
08.94
nwi
6
3
Goodenough, Victoria
11
URSINUS
09.37
nwi
6
4
Browne, Kamilah
11
Towson
09.40
nwi
6
5
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
09.53
nwi
3
6
Cavanaugh, Katherine
9
Gettysburg
09.65
nwi
5
7
Doremus, Brielle
12
College of New J
09.66
nwi
5
8
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
09.70
nwi
6
9
Dabney, Ashley
12
Towson
09.71
nwi
5
10
Garner, Sarah
9
Alvernia
09.73
nwi
4
11
Hinton, Maya
11
Towson
09.77
nwi
5
11
Nash, Ronecia
12
Coppin State
09.77
nwi
6
13
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
09.89
nwi
4
14
Atcherson, Eva-Mallay
9
Towson
09.93
nwi
4
15
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
09.95
nwi
4
16
Gearity, Heather
11
Montclair State
09.98
nwi
5
17
Fox, Bethany
11
Delaware
10.02
nwi
5
18
McGowan, Carly
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10.04
nwi
4
19
Redmond, Morgan
10
Moravian
10.09
nwi
4
20
Figueroa, Alyssa
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.13
nwi
3
21
Patterson, Ashadaya
12
Montclair State
10.15
nwi
6
22
Greissinger, Alex
11
Salisbury
10.16
nwi
4
23
Pole, Tina
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10.17
nwi
3
24
Walmer, Samantha
10
Franklin & Marsh
10.18
nwi
2
25
Byrne, Morgan
10
Montclair State
10.20
nwi
1
26
Williams, Katelynn
9
Towson
10.21
nwi
6
26
Surles, Jassina
9
Richard Stockton
10.21
nwi
3
28
Russell, Danielle
9
Towson
10.22
nwi
5
29
Abramski, Lisa
9
Holy Family
10.25
nwi
4
30
Austin, Wilhelmina
9
Towson
10.34
nwi
5
31
Schulz, Brooke
10
Salisbury
10.65
nwi
3
32
Hallfors, Joy
12
Gettysburg
10.71
nwi
2
33
Callahan, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
10.99
nwi
2
34
Stallings, Ashleigh
9
Towson
11.01
nwi
3
35
Greenberg, Samantha
11
Franklin & Marsh
11.02
nwi
1
36
Christensen, Jamie
11
Richard Stockton
11.07
nwi
2
37
Olmstead, Jackie
11
Moravian
11.09
nwi
2
38
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
11.21
nwi
3
39
Grizzle, Sophie
11
Hood Coïlege
11.22
nwi
1
40
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.45
nwi
2
41
Bragg, Mira
10
Gettysburg
11.53
nwi
2
42
Senseney, Madison
10
Gettysburg
11.55
nwi
1
43
Snyder, Krista
9
URSINUS
11.60
nwi
1
43
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.60
nwi
3
45
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
12.38
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholso
,
Foster
,
Dupiche
,
Campbell
Delaware
4:00.00
5
2
Campbell
,
Williams
,
Wenger
,
Miles
Towson
4:06.73
5
3
Doremus
,
Kulcyk
,
Randolph
,
Ary
College of New J
4:09.98
4
4
Gearity
,
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Thomas
Montclair State
4:10.31
4
5
Guptill
,
Shepherd
,
Knauer
,
Simmons
Delaware
4:10.39
5
6
Pisco
,
Solano
,
Conville
,
Harris
La Salle
4:11.41
2
7
Bariglio
,
Thomas
,
Price
,
Harris
Holy Family
4:12.08
5
8
Wilson
,
Perry
,
Williams
,
Thompson
Rowan
4:13.58
4
9
Clark
,
Sidney
,
Reid
,
Wolo
Delaware State
4:13.81
2
10
Geddes
,
DeAngelo
,
Greer
,
Whitmars
St Joseph's (PA)
4:17.02
5
11
Smith
,
McCloske
,
Creighto
,
McGarrit
Gwynedd-Mercy
4:18.64
3
12
Stratton
,
Christen
,
Warren
,
Salge
Richard Stockton
4:20.95
3
13
Taylor
,
Hylton
,
Almenas
,
marshall
ASA College
4:20.99
4
14
Greissin
,
Schulz
,
Snyder
,
Tolson
Salisbury
4:21.82
4
15
Parker
,
Johnson
,
Washingt
,
Williams
Rutgers-Newark
4:26.38
3
16
Clark
,
Reilly
,
Lawrence
,
Teal
Salisbury
4:27.13
3
17
Valdes
,
Leahey
,
Beckford
,
Leszcyns
Rowan
4:29.56
3
18
Lefkovit
,
Wright
,
Zohrabia
,
Ngo
Franklin & Marsh
4:32.37
2
19
Boykins
,
Wagner
,
Daniels
,
Nash
Coppin State
4:33.88
5
20
Mohlmann
,
Felician
,
Cobb
,
Hagwood
Shenandoah
4:36.15
3
21
Hallfors
,
Tighe
,
Greenber
,
Koslo
Gettysburg
4:42.27
2
22
Duffy
,
Laudensc
,
Uhrich
,
Kraver
Gettysburg
4:44.03
1
23
Foster
,
Lhadon
,
Cho
,
Njoku
Rutgers-Newark
4:47.77
1
24
Neff
,
Hartman
,
Lesniak
,
Flatau
Gettysburg
4:59.60
1
--
Fiddes
,
Joyner
,
Hinton
,
Therancy
Towson
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Dornevil
,
Jones
,
Richards
Delaware State
9:46.20
1
2
Steenkam
,
Dickens
,
Gispert
,
Carroll
Delaware
9:46.37
1
3
Hehir
,
Doggett
,
Chaundy
,
Radzwilk
St Joseph's (PA)
10:02.38
1
4
Barrett
,
Malone
,
Coning
,
Bucaro
Towson
10:03.76
1
5
Wright
,
Jones
,
Streater
,
Brown
Rowan
10:15.78
1
6
Reed
,
Crawley
,
Hilfrank
,
Grogan
Franklin & Marsh
10:26.12
1
7
Ollo
,
Altilio
,
Presti
,
Anderson
Montclair State
10:48.07
1
8
Schneide
,
Piatkows
,
Dalton
,
Manzi
Gwynedd-Mercy
11:10.20
1
9
McMullin
,
Lang
,
Reis
,
Myhal
Neumann
11:14.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
2
Pantale, Alana
11
Delaware
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
3
Gwengi, Maria
11
Delaware State
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
4
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
5
Ettarh, Aretah
11
Delaware
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
6
Szpynda, Erica
11
Widener
12.02m
(39'5)
1
7
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
8
Chismar, Mary
12
College of New J
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
9
Hagenauer, Monica
10
Delaware
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
10
Evans-Anfom, Leone
9
Towson
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
11
VanBenschoten, Kristen
9
College of New J
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
12
Rose, Meghan
11
Hood Coïlege
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
13
Stallings, Ashleigh
9
Towson
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
14
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
15
Conklin, Rae
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.62m
(34'10)
1
16
Canty, Ashley
9
Rutgers-Newark
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
17
Jones, Tanaya
10
Montclair State
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
18
Ostapkovich, Alita
9
Villanova
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
19
Lomanaco, Jessica
11
Rowan
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
20
Halstead, Sharee
9
Widener
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
20
Keller, Michelle
9
Towson
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
22
Tejera, Nalla
12
Hood Coïlege
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
23
Thomas, Tia
9
Alvernia
10.09m
(33'1)
1
24
Njoku, Faith
10
Rutgers-Newark
10.06m
(33'0)
1
25
Birnbrauer, Amanda
11
URSINUS
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
26
White, Michelle
11
Delaware
10.01m
(32'10)
1
27
Stefaniak, Martha
12
Franklin & Marsh
9.91m
(32'6)
1
28
Kratch, Jenny
10
Moravian
9.86m
(32'4)
1
29
Shirley, Melissa
11
Towson
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
30
Meneghin, Livia
10
Franklin & Marsh
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
31
Malzbender, Katherine
11
Johns Hopkins Un
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
32
Hartz, Celia
11
Gettysburg
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
33
Easterling, Alexis
11
Coppin State
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
34
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
35
moore, arielle
11
Rowan
9.25m
(30'4)
1
36
Greco, Stephanie
12
Rowan
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
37
Smith, Kaliah
9
Rutgers-Newark
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
38
Searle, Amanda
11
Alvernia
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
39
Godsey, Jader
9
Towson
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
40
Saunders, Chyna
9
Alvernia
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
41
Hales, Joan
10
College of New J
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
42
Hoffman, Allissa
10
Moravian
8.87m
(29'1)
1
43
Berry, Jeanne
9
Holy Family
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
44
Rodriguez, AnaLee
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
45
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
46
Drebrushenko, Laura
11
URSINUS
8.46m
(27'9)
1
47
Clore, Tyler
9
Moravian
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
47
Forte, Kate
9
Salisbury
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
49
Ruszczyk, Allison
9
College of New J
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
50
Metheny, Hannah
11
Franklin & Marsh
7.75m
(25'5)
1
51
Jean-Francois, Fedora
9
Gettysburg
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
52
Flatau, Taylor
10
Gettysburg
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
53
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theall, Amanda
12
Shenandoah
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
2
Pantale, Alana
11
Delaware
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
4
Hagenauer, Monica
10
Delaware
14.38m
(47'2)
1
5
Sniscak, Courtney
11
Delaware
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
6
Elzey, Kari
10
Delaware
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
7
Chismar, Mary
12
College of New J
12.68m
(41'7)
1
8
Ostapkovich, Alita
9
Villanova
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
9
Hudik, Bree
10
Richard Stockton
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
10
Spieker, Emily
12
Rowan
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
11
Rose, Meghan
11
Hood Coïlege
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
12
Jones, Tanaya
10
Montclair State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
13
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
14
Searle, Amanda
11
Alvernia
11.94m
(39'2)
1
15
Kratch, Jenny
10
Moravian
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
16
Metheny, Hannah
11
Franklin & Marsh
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
17
Godsey, Jader
9
Towson
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
18
Forte, Kate
9
Salisbury
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
19
Radich, Jessica
10
Richard Stockton
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
20
Evans-Anfom, Leone
9
Towson
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
21
Tejera, Nalla
12
Hood Coïlege
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
22
Chard, Arielle
11
Richard Stockton
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
23
Keppler, Rebecca
10
Widener
9.68m
(31'9)
1
24
Shirley, Melissa
11
Towson
9.63m
(31'7)
1
25
VanBenschoten, Kristen
9
College of New J
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
26
Greco, Stephanie
12
Rowan
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
27
Hales, Joan
10
College of New J
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
28
Ruszczyk, Allison
9
College of New J
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
--
Clore, Tyler
9
Moravian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Heisler, Rachel
10
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Deandra
9
Coppin State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Evancho, Kelsey
10
Delaware
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Campbell, Evan
11
Towson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Foster, Toresha
10
Delaware
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Vickers, Emerald
9
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Njoku, Faith
10
Rutgers-Newark
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Dabney, Ashley
12
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Easterling, Alexis
11
Coppin State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Hamlet, Katherine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Keller, Michelle
9
Towson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Kamper, Samantha
11
Rowan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Jaeckel, Katie
9
Richard Stockton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Smith, Paula
9
Coppin State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Mohlmann, Jaclyn
9
Shenandoah
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Snow, Kimberly
9
URSINUS
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Kalvoda, Elizabeth
9
Delaware
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Grizzle, Sophie
11
Hood Coïlege
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Greenberg, Cynthia
9
Gettysburg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Hallfors, Joy
12
Gettysburg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1.45m
(4'9)
1
24
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.45m
(4'9)
1
25
Flatau, Taylor
10
Gettysburg
1.45m
(4'9)
1
26
Yanucil, Melissa
11
Richard Stockton
1.40m
(4'7)
1
26
Montanaro, Marrissa
9
Montclair State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
28
Ranly, Anna
9
Towson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
28
Johnson, Danielle
10
Richard Stockton
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Chang, Geena
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Alexandra
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Janae
9
Delaware State
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Paula
9
Coppin State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Beaira
10
Montclair State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Ruppel, Genevieve
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
White, Michelle
11
Delaware
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Surles, Jassina
9
Richard Stockton
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Sidney, Shalaya
10
Delaware State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Britney
9
ASA College
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
9
Stratton, Nikki
12
Richard Stockton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Pierre, Vanessa
10
Towson
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Morris, Paige
11
Delaware
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
12
Austin, Wilhelmina
9
Towson
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
13
Linton, Tanasia
9
ASA College
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Shanice
11
La Salle
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Nendza, Spencer
10
Delaware
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
18
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Muhammad, Kristina
12
Coppin State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
20
Lebel, carly
9
Rowan
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
22
Garner, Sarah
9
Alvernia
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
23
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
24
McDonald, Jessica
12
Delaware
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Carty, Karissa
11
Delaware
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
27
Pepe, Morgan
12
URSINUS
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
28
Stallings, Ashleigh
9
Towson
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Spruance, Deborah
9
Neumann
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
30
Reglas, Christelle
9
Moravian
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
31
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
9
Gettysburg
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
32
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
33
Greco, Tara
10
Salisbury
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
34
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
34
Williams, Djnab
9
Delaware State
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
36
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
37
Bigley, Maher
9
Gettysburg
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
38
Tilghmam, Briana
10
Delaware State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
39
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
40
marshall, tinee
10
ASA College
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
41
Hallfors, Joy
12
Gettysburg
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
42
Marcello, Carolyn
9
Gettysburg
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
43
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
43
Senseney, Madison
10
Gettysburg
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
45
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
46
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
47
Greenberg, Cynthia
9
Gettysburg
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
47
Flatau, Taylor
10
Gettysburg
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
49
Snyder, Krista
9
URSINUS
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
50
Abramski, Lisa
9
Holy Family
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
51
Hovick, Olivia
12
URSINUS
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
52
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
53
Keller, Michelle
9
Towson
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
53
Pinckney, Lindsay
9
Towson
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
55
Haynes, Ashley
9
ASA College
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
56
Rodgers, SaraJane
12
Bryn Mawr
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
57
Bergamo, Lauren
10
Towson
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
--
Leonard, Micah
12
Moravian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feliciano, Alicia
10
Shenandoah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hagwood, Breanna
9
Shenandoah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Micah
12
Moravian
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Morris, Paige
11
Delaware
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Salke, Katie
12
Towson
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Janae
9
Delaware State
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
6
Simmons, Meagan
11
Richard Stockton
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Jessica
12
Delaware
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Nendza, Spencer
10
Delaware
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Carty, Karissa
11
Delaware
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Pierre, Vanessa
10
Towson
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
11
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Muhammad, Kristina
12
Coppin State
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Evancho, Kelsey
10
Delaware
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Djnab
9
Delaware State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Lebel, carly
9
Rowan
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Pepper, Hannah
Unattached
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Austin, Wilhelmina
9
Towson
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
19
Greco, Tara
10
Salisbury
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
20
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
22
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
23
Johnson, Jade
10
Towson
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Flatau, Taylor
10
Gettysburg
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
25
Bigley, Maher
9
Gettysburg
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
26
Marcello, Carolyn
9
Gettysburg
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
27
Kester, Hailey
10
Moravian
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
28
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
--
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
9
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanek, Allison
11
Moravian
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Fellenbaum, Melissa
12
Alvernia
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Arbaugh, Kelli
Unattached
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Swisher, Rebecca
9
Franklin & Marsh
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Kester, Hailey
10
Moravian
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Markow, Courtney
11
Delaware
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Rampolla, Maggie
9
Towson
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Gorenflo, Haley
10
Delaware
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Gligor, Alexis
10
Delaware
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Reinson, Miranda
10
Delaware
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Fineman, Dana
10
Moravian
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Mino, Emily
12
Montclair State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Kashka, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Petti, Emilee
11
Towson
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Filion, Nicole
9
Delaware
3.00m
(9'10)
1
16
Lees, Christina
10
Richard Stockton
2.85m
(9'4)
1
17
Reilly, Ashley
10
Salisbury
2.85m
(9'4)
1
18
Zohrabian, Sylvia
12
Franklin & Marsh
2.85m
(9'4)
1
19
Messina, Gabriella
9
Alvernia
2.85m
(9'4)
1
20
Smilgis, Amanda
11
Moravian
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
20
Cooley, Elizabeth
9
URSINUS
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
22
Goral, Victoria
9
Delaware
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
23
Sevilis, Nicole
9
Richard Stockton
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
24
Crist, Sierra
9
Salisbury
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
25
Verdel, Bridget
10
Alvernia
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
25
Cahill, Megan
12
Hood Coïlege
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
27
Gomper, Nancy
11
Salisbury
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
28
Crowe, Elena
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
29
Arena, Kaitlynn
12
Richard Stockton
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
29
Lipset, Megan
10
Franklin & Marsh
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
31
McGrogan, Elizabeth
9
Richard Stockton
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
31
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
--
Milorey, Brigit
10
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Figueroa, Alyssa
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
--
Swissler, Margarita
10
Hood Coïlege
NH
(--)
1
--
Bunker, Chelsea
10
Hood Coïlege
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerhold, Erika
11
Salisbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Deckert, Megan
10
Towson
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#delaware
#thomson
#invitational
More news
2014 Results - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite
944 shares:
Delaware Thomson Invitational
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
ASA College
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Moravian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
128
2017
31
192
2016
7
173
2015
9
212
2014
12
234
2013
13
272
2012
10
18
2011
3
3
2010
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#delaware
#thomson
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!